NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP QUALIFIED RIDERS

HOW TO QUALIFY:

At each event, the top 3 finishers in each class who have not yet qualified will earn a spot for the 2019 Supercross Futures AMA National Championship.

A rider may compete in multiple events, however, the first event the rider qualifies in will be the one the rider is advanced from.

All riders will advance a position in their class if another rider has already qualified out of that class in a different event.

The riders highest finishing position throughout all the events determines their heat race gate pick for the Supercross Futures AMA National Championship.

51cc Limited (ages 4-6)

Rider Name
Location
Brand Qualified At Best Finish
Eidan Steinbrecher
California
Glendale, AZ (1st) 1st (Anaheim, CA)
Liam Venz
Missouri
Indianapolis, IN (1st) 1st (Indianapolis, IN)
Jaydin Smart
California
Glendale, AZ (2nd) 1st (Oakland, CA)
Aiden McKiddie
Texas
Houston, TX (1st) 1st (Houston, TX)
Wyatt Kemble
Colorado
Denver, CO (1st) 1st (Denver, CO)
Kayky De Pinho
Pennsylvania
Nashville, TN (1st) 1st (Nashville, TN)
Ryder Mikels
Indiana
Indianapolis, IN (2nd) 2nd (Indianapolis, IN)
Hawkins Campbell
California
Anaheim, CA (6th) 2nd (Las Vegas, NV)
Kaden Larsen
Michigan
Houston, TX (2nd) 2nd (Houston, TX)
Sawyer Gieck
Wyoming
Denver, CO (2nd) 2nd (Denver, CO)
Parker Bradley
Georgia
Nashville, TN (2nd) 2nd (Nashville, TN)
Tatum Leyba
California
Glendale, AZ (3rd) 3rd (Anaheim, CA)
Austin Parson
Indiana
Indianapolis, IN (3rd) 3rd (Indianapolis, IN)
Santiago Flores
California
Las Vegas, NV (3rd) 3rd (Las Vegas, NV)
Calen Franke
California
Oakland, CA (3rd) 3rd (Oakland, CA)
Brantley Berss
Texas
Houston, TX (3rd) 3rd (Houston, TX)
JD Lucero
Colorado
Denver, CO (3rd) 3rd (Denver, CO)
Jet Capps
Alabama
Nashville, TN (3rd) 3rd (Nashville, TN)
krayvin Erl
California
Anaheim, CA (4th) 4th (Anaheim, CA)
Kaiden WIELAND
California
Oakland, CA (4th) 4th (Oakland, CA)
Niko Colby
Arizona
Anaheim, CA (5th) 5th (Anaheim, CA)
Chase Brennan
California
Las Vegas, NV (5th) 5th (Las Vegas, NV)
Deegan Sugamele
California
Oakland, CA (6th) 6th (Las Vegas, NV)
LJ Pacheco
California
Las Vegas, NV (7th) 7th (Las Vegas, NV)

51cc Limited (ages 6-8)

Rider Name
Location
Brand Qualified At Best Finish
DARREN PINE
Texas
Houston, TX (1st) 1st (Houston, TX)
zac CARMICHAEL
California
Glendale, AZ (1st) 1st (Glendale, AZ)
Henry buck Karvasek
California
Glendale, AZ (3rd) 1st (Denver, CO)
Wyatt Thurman
California
Las Vegas, NV (1st) 1st (Las Vegas, NV)
Ryder Ellis
California
Anaheim, CA (1st) 1st (Anaheim, CA)
Uriah Wood
Michigan
Indianapolis, IN (1st) 1st (Indianapolis, IN)
MAVERICK SNIDER
Indiana
Nashville, TN (1st) 1st (Nashville, TN)
Christopher Harris
Texas
Houston, TX (2nd) 2nd (Houston, TX)
BRODY MOSS
Arizona
Glendale, AZ (2nd) 2nd (Glendale, AZ)
Gage Dunham
Colorado
Denver, CO (2nd) 2nd (Denver, CO)
aiden biersteker
Wisconsin
Indianapolis, IN (2nd) 2nd (Indianapolis, IN)
Evan Blair
California
Houston, TX (3rd) 3rd (Houston, TX)
Matthew Cruz
California
Anaheim, CA (4th) 3rd (Las Vegas, NV)
Maddox Temmerman
California
Anaheim, CA (3rd) 3rd (Anaheim, CA)
Sam OLeary
Ohio
Indianapolis, IN (3rd) 3rd (Indianapolis, IN)
Colt Adams
California
Oakland, CA (3rd) 3rd (Oakland, CA)
Lucas Hodges
Kentucky
Nashville, TN (3rd) 3rd (Nashville, TN)
Bronx Grundy
California
Denver, CO (4th) 4th (Denver, CO)
Ryder Andruzis
West Virginia
Nashville, TN (4th) 4th (Nashville, TN)
Jenner Brooks
Colorado
Denver, CO (5th) 5th (Denver, CO)
Braxtyn Mes
North Carolina
Oakland, CA (5th) 5th (Oakland, CA)
Hudson Lambrix
California
Oakland, CA (6th) 6th (Oakland, CA)
Michael England
California
Las Vegas, NV (7th) 7th (Las Vegas, NV)
Jacob Badgley
Washington
Las Vegas, NV (8th) 8th (Las Vegas, NV)

51cc Limited (ages 4-8)

Rider Name
Location
Brand Qualified At Best Finish
Uriah Wood
Michigan
Indianapolis, IN (1st) 1st (Indianapolis, IN)
DARREN PINE
Texas
Houston, TX (1st) 1st (Houston, TX)
Wyatt Thurman
California
Las Vegas, NV (1st) 1st (Las Vegas, NV)
Ryder Ellis
California
Anaheim, CA (1st) 1st (Oakland, CA)
zac CARMICHAEL
California
Glendale, AZ (1st) 1st (Glendale, AZ)
Christopher Harris
Texas
Houston, TX (2nd) 1st (Denver, CO)
Travis Schneider
New York
Nashville, TN (1st) 1st (Nashville, TN)
Sam OLeary
Ohio
Indianapolis, IN (2nd) 2nd (Indianapolis, IN)
Matthew Cruz
California
Las Vegas, NV (2nd) 2nd (Las Vegas, NV)
Henry buck Karvasek
California
Oakland, CA (2nd) 2nd (Oakland, CA)
Maddox Temmerman
California
Anaheim, CA (2nd) 2nd (Anaheim, CA)
Evan Blair
California
Glendale, AZ (2nd) 2nd (Glendale, AZ)
Gage Dunham
Colorado
Houston, TX (3rd) 2nd (Denver, CO)
Ryder Andruzis
West Virginia
Nashville, TN (2nd) 2nd (Nashville, TN)
Gage Kerr
Kansas
Indianapolis, IN (3rd) 3rd (Indianapolis, IN)
BRODY MOSS
Arizona
Las Vegas, NV (3rd) 3rd (Las Vegas, NV)
Matthew Naranjo
California
Anaheim, CA (3rd) 3rd (Anaheim, CA)
Jamison Posca
California
Glendale, AZ (3rd) 3rd (Glendale, AZ)
MAVERICK SNIDER
Indiana
Nashville, TN (3rd) 3rd (Nashville, TN)
Braxtyn Mes
North Carolina
Oakland, CA (4th) 4th (Oakland, CA)
Bronx Grundy
California
Denver, CO (4th) 4th (Denver, CO)
Kash Cain
Texas
Denver, CO (6th) 5th (Las Vegas, NV)
Tayce Morgan
Utah
Oakland, CA (5th) 5th (Oakland, CA)
Jenner Brooks
Colorado
Denver, CO (5th) 5th (Denver, CO)

65cc (ages 7-9)

Rider Name
Location
Brand Qualified At Best Finish
Jesse James Shedden
California
Las Vegas, NV (1st) 1st (Las Vegas, NV)
Christopher Harris
Texas
Denver, CO (1st) 1st (Denver, CO)
Ely Gross
Missouri
Nashville, TN (1st) 1st (Nashville, TN)
Vincent Wey
California
Glendale, AZ (3rd) 1st (Anaheim, CA)
Madden Jones
Texas
Houston, TX (1st) 1st (Houston, TX)
Cole Blecha
Colorado
Glendale, AZ (1st) 1st (Oakland, CA)
Grant McDonald
Arizona
Anaheim, CA (2nd) 1st (Indianapolis, IN)
Wyatt Thurman
California
Las Vegas, NV (2nd) 2nd (Las Vegas, NV)
Gage Dunham
Colorado
Denver, CO (2nd) 2nd (Denver, CO)
Kevyn De Pinho
Pennsylvania
Nashville, TN (2nd) 2nd (Nashville, TN)
DARREN PINE
Texas
Houston, TX (2nd) 2nd (Houston, TX)
Colby Lessar
Colorado
Indianapolis, IN (2nd) 2nd (Indianapolis, IN)
Parker Shields
California
Glendale, AZ (2nd) 2nd (Glendale, AZ)
BRODY MOSS
Arizona
Las Vegas, NV (3rd) 3rd (Las Vegas, NV)
Jett Kellogg
Colorado
Denver, CO (3rd) 3rd (Denver, CO)
Jonathan Getz
Florida
Nashville, TN (3rd) 3rd (Nashville, TN)
Carson Adams
Louisiana
Houston, TX (3rd) 3rd (Houston, TX)
Talan Staggs
California
Oakland, CA (3rd) 3rd (Oakland, CA)
Jax Ellul
Illinois
Indianapolis, IN (3rd) 3rd (Indianapolis, IN)
Easton Theys
Montana
Oakland, CA (4th) 4th (Las Vegas, NV)
Grayson Townsend
Utah
Anaheim, CA (4th) 4th (Anaheim, CA)
Jaxson Schiller
Illinois
Indianapolis, IN (4th) 4th (Indianapolis, IN)
Aidan Zingg
California
Anaheim, CA (5th) 5th (Anaheim, CA)
Drew Marson
Nevada
Oakland, CA (5th) 5th (Oakland, CA)

65cc (ages 10-11)

Rider Name
Location
Brand Qualified At Best Finish
Landen Gordon
California
Anaheim, CA (1st) 1st (Anaheim, CA)
Kelana Humphrey
California
Glendale, AZ (1st) 1st (Glendale, AZ)
Logan Mortberg
Florida
Nashville, TN (1st) 1st (Nashville, TN)
Carson Fields
Michigan
Indianapolis, IN (1st) 1st (Indianapolis, IN)
Canyon Richards
New Jersey
Houston, TX (1st) 1st (Houston, TX)
Alvin Hillan
California
Las Vegas, NV (1st) 1st (Las Vegas, NV)
Makai Olerich
Arizona
Glendale, AZ (2nd) 2nd (Glendale, AZ)
Bowen Bell
Idaho
Indianapolis, IN (2nd) 2nd (Indianapolis, IN)
Kade Johnson
Texas
Houston, TX (2nd) 2nd (Houston, TX)
Jeremy Roe
Colorado
Denver, CO (2nd) 2nd (Denver, CO)
Austin Parker
California
Oakland, CA (3rd) 2nd (Las Vegas, NV)
Kolby Goff
California
Anaheim, CA (3rd) 3rd (Anaheim, CA)
Ryan Boutilier
Colorado
Glendale, AZ (3rd) 3rd (Glendale, AZ)
Kain Jennison
Wisconsin
Nashville, TN (3rd) 3rd (Nashville, TN)
Preston Zollers
Illinois
Indianapolis, IN (3rd) 3rd (Indianapolis, IN)
Gannon Lawson
New Mexico
Houston, TX (3rd) 3rd (Houston, TX)
Dexter Seitz
Alberta
Anaheim, CA (4th) 4th (Anaheim, CA)
Evrett Clarke
Utah
Oakland, CA (4th) 4th (Oakland, CA)
Tristain Lemley
Tennessee
Nashville, TN (4th) 4th (Nashville, TN)
Beau Leach
Colorado
Denver, CO (4th) 4th (Denver, CO)
Cooper Horzen
California
Oakland, CA (5th) 4th (Las Vegas, NV)
David W Fry
Nevada
Las Vegas, NV (5th) 5th (Las Vegas, NV)
Zach Redd
New Mexico
Denver, CO (6th) 6th (Denver, CO)
Dylan Kahle
California
Las Vegas, NV (7th) 7th (Las Vegas, NV)

65cc (age 7-11)

Rider Name
Location
Brand Qualified At Best Finish
Landen Gordon
California
Anaheim, CA (1st) 1st (Anaheim, CA)
Bowen Bell
Idaho
Indianapolis, IN (1st) 1st (Indianapolis, IN)
Kelana Humphrey
California
Glendale, AZ (1st) 1st (Denver, CO)
Alvin Hillan
California
Anaheim, CA (2nd) 1st (Las Vegas, NV)
Canyon Richards
New Jersey
Houston, TX (1st) 1st (Houston, TX)
Logan Mortberg
Florida
Nashville, TN (1st) 1st (Nashville, TN)
Oliver Kamp
Missouri
Indianapolis, IN (2nd) 2nd (Indianapolis, IN)
Jesse James Shedden
California
Denver, CO (2nd) 2nd (Denver, CO)
Cole Blecha
Colorado
Glendale, AZ (2nd) 2nd (Glendale, AZ)
Kade Johnson
Texas
Houston, TX (2nd) 2nd (Houston, TX)
Grant McDonald
Arizona
Indianapolis, IN (3rd) 3rd (Indianapolis, IN)
Gannon Lawson
New Mexico
Houston, TX (3rd) 3rd (Denver, CO)
Vincent Wey
California
Glendale, AZ (3rd) 3rd (Glendale, AZ)
Tristain Lemley
Tennessee
Nashville, TN (3rd) 3rd (Nashville, TN)
Jeremy Roe
Colorado
Denver, CO (4th) 4th (Denver, CO)
Evrett Clarke
Utah
Oakland, CA (4th) 4th (Oakland, CA)
Zach Redd
New Mexico
Las Vegas, NV (4th) 4th (Las Vegas, NV)
Ely Gross
Missouri
Nashville, TN (4th) 4th (Nashville, TN)
Kolby Goff
California
Anaheim, CA (5th) 5th (Anaheim, CA)
Beau Leach
Colorado
Denver, CO (5th) 5th (Denver, CO)
Talan Staggs
California
Las Vegas, NV (6th) 6th (Las Vegas, NV)
Parker Shields
California
Oakland, CA (7th) 7th (Oakland, CA)
Cooper Horzen
California
Las Vegas, NV (7th) 7th (Las Vegas, NV)
Wyatt Harrington
California
Oakland, CA (8th) 8th (Oakland, CA)

85cc (age 9-12)

Rider Name
Location
Brand Qualified At Best Finish
Casey Cochran
Florida
Glendale, AZ (1st) 1st (Anaheim, CA)
Julien Beaumer
Arizona
Glendale, AZ (2nd) 1st (Las Vegas, NV)
TRAVIS PINE
Texas
Houston, TX (1st) 1st (Houston, TX)
Cole Kish
Michigan
Indianapolis, IN (1st) 1st (Indianapolis, IN)
BLAKE LEACH
Colorado
Denver, CO (1st) 1st (Denver, CO)
enzo temmerman
California
Anaheim, CA (4th) 1st (Oakland, CA)
Krystian Janik
Illinois
Nashville, TN (1st) 1st (Nashville, TN)
Jeremy Fappani
Arizona
Anaheim, CA (2nd) 2nd (Anaheim, CA)
Jace Williams
Texas
Houston, TX (2nd) 2nd (Houston, TX)
GAVIN BRUMFIELD
West Virginia
Indianapolis, IN (2nd) 2nd (Indianapolis, IN)
Ryan Boutilier
Colorado
Denver, CO (2nd) 2nd (Denver, CO)
Mason Davis
Washington
Oakland, CA (2nd) 2nd (Oakland, CA)
Logan Mortberg
Florida
Nashville, TN (2nd) 2nd (Nashville, TN)
JORDAN TORRES
California
Anaheim, CA (3rd) 3rd (Anaheim, CA)
Haiden Deegan
California
Glendale, AZ (3rd) 3rd (Glendale, AZ)
Tommy Callow
Georgia
Houston, TX (3rd) 3rd (Houston, TX)
Berick Wood
Michigan
Indianapolis, IN (3rd) 3rd (Indianapolis, IN)
Jace Hinrichs
Colorado
Denver, CO (3rd) 3rd (Denver, CO)
Zayden Mason
Indiana
Nashville, TN (3rd) 3rd (Nashville, TN)
Nathan Abbott
California
Las Vegas, NV (4th) 4th (Las Vegas, NV)
Dilon Blecha
Colorado
Oakland, CA (4th) 4th (Oakland, CA)
Landen Gordon
California
Oakland, CA (5th) 5th (Oakland, CA)
Alvin Hillan
California
Las Vegas, NV (6th) 6th (Las Vegas, NV)
Nate Freehill
California
Las Vegas, NV (7th) 7th (Las Vegas, NV)

85cc (age 9-15)

Rider Name
Location
Brand Qualified At Best Finish
Ryder DiFrancesco
California
Glendale, AZ (1st) 1st (Glendale, AZ)
Preston Boespflug
California
Anaheim, CA (1st) 1st (Anaheim, CA)
Noah Viney
California
Anaheim, CA (4th) 1st (Denver, CO)
Myles Gilmore
Georgia
Nashville, TN (1st) 1st (Nashville, TN)
Haiden Deegan
California
Glendale, AZ (2nd) 2nd (Glendale, AZ)
Casey Cochran
Florida
Glendale, AZ (3rd) 2nd (Anaheim, CA)
Brandon Shaw
Texas
Houston, TX (2nd) 2nd (Houston, TX)
Carter Malcolm
Colorado
Denver, CO (2nd) 2nd (Denver, CO)
Kaden Davidson
Indiana
Indianapolis, IN (2nd) 2nd (Indianapolis, IN)
Krystian Janik
Illinois
Nashville, TN (2nd) 2nd (Nashville, TN)
Julien Beaumer
Arizona
Anaheim, CA (3rd) 3rd (Anaheim, CA)
Jordan Miller
Texas
Indianapolis, IN (3rd) 3rd (Houston, TX)
Jeremiah Willoughby
Colorado
Denver, CO (3rd) 3rd (Denver, CO)
Zayden Mason
Indiana
Nashville, TN (3rd) 3rd (Nashville, TN)
TRAVIS PINE
Texas
Houston, TX (4th) 4th (Houston, TX)
Tyler Mashbir
California
Oakland, CA (7th) 4th (Las Vegas, NV)
Kaden Shaw
New Mexico
Denver, CO (4th) 4th (Denver, CO)
Cole Kish
Michigan
Indianapolis, IN (4th) 4th (Indianapolis, IN)
Noah Smerdon
Georgia
Oakland, CA (4th) 4th (Oakland, CA)
Jace Williams
Texas
Houston, TX (5th) 5th (Houston, TX)
Jeremy Fappani
Arizona
Las Vegas, NV (6th) 6th (Las Vegas, NV)
enzo temmerman
California
Oakland, CA (6th) 6th (Oakland, CA)
JORDAN TORRES
California
Las Vegas, NV (7th) 7th (Las Vegas, NV)
Nathan Abbott
California
Las Vegas, NV (9th) 9th (Las Vegas, NV)

Mini Senior (ages 12-15)

Rider Name
Location
Brand Qualified At Best Finish
Ryder DiFrancesco
California
Glendale, AZ (1st) 1st (Anaheim, CA)
Preston Boespflug
California
Anaheim, CA (3rd) 1st (Indianapolis, IN)
Noah Viney
California
Oakland, CA (5th) 1st (Denver, CO)
Myles Gilmore
Georgia
Nashville, TN (1st) 1st (Nashville, TN)
Casey Cochran
Florida
Glendale, AZ (3rd) 2nd (Anaheim, CA)
Logan Lessar
Colorado
Indianapolis, IN (2nd) 2nd (Indianapolis, IN)
Haiden Deegan
California
Glendale, AZ (2nd) 2nd (Glendale, AZ)
Nicholas Laurie
Maryland
Houston, TX (2nd) 2nd (Houston, TX)
Thomas Wood
Georgia
Nashville, TN (2nd) 2nd (Nashville, TN)
Kaden Davidson
Indiana
Indianapolis, IN (3rd) 3rd (Indianapolis, IN)
Jordan Miller
Texas
Houston, TX (3rd) 3rd (Houston, TX)
Jaxon Pascal
Colorado
Denver, CO (3rd) 3rd (Denver, CO)
Noah Smerdon
Georgia
Anaheim, CA (4th) 3rd (Oakland, CA)
Aidan Ahlers
Texas
Nashville, TN (3rd) 3rd (Nashville, TN)
Brandon Bollino
Illinois
Indianapolis, IN (4th) 4th (Indianapolis, IN)
Brandon Shaw
Texas
Houston, TX (4th) 4th (Houston, TX)
Carter Malcolm
Colorado
Denver, CO (4th) 4th (Denver, CO)
Julien Beaumer
Arizona
Las Vegas, NV (4th) 4th (Las Vegas, NV)
Kayden Smith
Oregon
Anaheim, CA (5th) 4th (Oakland, CA)
Kaden Shaw
New Mexico
Denver, CO (5th) 5th (Denver, CO)
Tyler Mashbir
California
Oakland, CA (6th) 5th (Las Vegas, NV)
Nathan Abbott
California
Las Vegas, NV (6th) 6th (Las Vegas, NV)
Jordan Dowell
California
Las Vegas, NV (7th) 7th (Las Vegas, NV)
Cody Wingardner
Washington
Oakland, CA (7th) 7th (Oakland, CA)

Supermini 1 (ages 12-15)

Rider Name
Location
Brand Qualified At Best Finish
Jett Reynolds
California
Glendale, AZ (1st) 1st (Glendale, AZ)
Maximus Vohland
California
Denver, CO (1st) 1st (Las Vegas, NV)
Gavin Towers
Pennsylvania
Houston, TX (1st) 1st (Houston, TX)
Preston Boespflug
California
Oakland, CA (8th) 1st (Indianapolis, IN)
Kyle Smith
Georgia
Nashville, TN (1st) 1st (Nashville, TN)
Ryder DiFrancesco
California
Glendale, AZ (2nd) 2nd (Glendale, AZ)
Talon Hawkins
California
Glendale, AZ (3rd) 2nd (Las Vegas, NV)
Haiden Deegan
California
Anaheim, CA (2nd) 2nd (Anaheim, CA)
Caden Braswell
Florida
Houston, TX (2nd) 2nd (Houston, TX)
noah stevens
North Carolina
Indianapolis, IN (2nd) 2nd (Indianapolis, IN)
Myles Gilmore
Georgia
Nashville, TN (2nd) 2nd (Nashville, TN)
Marcello Leodorico
California
Las Vegas, NV (3rd) 3rd (Las Vegas, NV)
Gage Wilcox
Utah
Denver, CO (3rd) 3rd (Denver, CO)
Talan Zollers
Illinois
Indianapolis, IN (3rd) 3rd (Indianapolis, IN)
Chase Stuckey
Georgia
Nashville, TN (3rd) 3rd (Nashville, TN)
Jaxon Pascal
Colorado
Denver, CO (4th) 4th (Denver, CO)
Noah Smerdon
Georgia
Anaheim, CA (4th) 4th (Oakland, CA)
Lewis Callow
Georgia
Houston, TX (4th) 4th (Houston, TX)
Logan Lessar
Colorado
Indianapolis, IN (4th) 4th (Indianapolis, IN)
Maddox jarvis
Utah
Las Vegas, NV (5th) 5th (Las Vegas, NV)
Kayden Smith
Oregon
Anaheim, CA (5th) 5th (Oakland, CA)
Carson Hamblin
Utah
Las Vegas, NV (6th) 6th (Las Vegas, NV)
Trey Valley
Washington
Oakland, CA (7th) 6th (Denver, CO)
Devin Slusher
Idaho
Oakland, CA (6th) 6th (Oakland, CA)

Supermini 2 (ages 13-16)

Rider Name
Location
Brand Qualified At Best Finish
Maximus Vohland
California
Denver, CO (2nd) 1st (Las Vegas, NV)
Jett Reynolds
California
Glendale, AZ (1st) 1st (Anaheim, CA)
Talon Hawkins
California
Glendale, AZ (3rd) 1st (Oakland, CA)
Caden Braswell
Florida
Houston, TX (1st) 1st (Houston, TX)
Myles Gilmore
Georgia
Nashville, TN (1st) 1st (Nashville, TN)
noah stevens
North Carolina
Indianapolis, IN (1st) 1st (Indianapolis, IN)
Ryder DiFrancesco
California
Glendale, AZ (2nd) 2nd (Anaheim, CA)
Noah Smerdon
Georgia
Oakland, CA (2nd) 2nd (Oakland, CA)
Gavin Towers
Pennsylvania
Houston, TX (2nd) 2nd (Houston, TX)
Grayson Fair
Louisiana
Nashville, TN (2nd) 2nd (Nashville, TN)
Preston Boespflug
California
Anaheim, CA (4th) 2nd (Indianapolis, IN)
Chance Hymas
Idaho
Oakland, CA (3rd) 3rd (Oakland, CA)
Gage Wilcox
Utah
Denver, CO (3rd) 3rd (Denver, CO)
Nicholas Laurie
Maryland
Houston, TX (3rd) 3rd (Houston, TX)
Evan Ferry
Florida
Nashville, TN (3rd) 3rd (Nashville, TN)
Logan Lessar
Colorado
Indianapolis, IN (3rd) 3rd (Indianapolis, IN)
Trey Valley
Washington
Oakland, CA (4th) 4th (Oakland, CA)
Noah Viney
California
Denver, CO (4th) 4th (Denver, CO)
Talan Zollers
Illinois
Indianapolis, IN (4th) 4th (Indianapolis, IN)
Marcello Leodorico
California
Las Vegas, NV (5th) 5th (Las Vegas, NV)
Kayden Smith
Oregon
Anaheim, CA (5th) 5th (Anaheim, CA)
Thomas Welch
Maryland
Las Vegas, NV (6th) 6th (Las Vegas, NV)
Tyler Mashbir
California
Anaheim, CA (6th) 6th (Anaheim, CA)
Slade Varola
California
Las Vegas, NV (8th) 8th (Las Vegas, NV)

Schoolboy 1 (ages 12-16)

Rider Name
Location
Brand Qualified At Best Finish
Joshua Varize
California
Glendale, AZ (1st) 1st (Anaheim, CA)
Chase yentzer
Pennsylvania
Indianapolis, IN (1st) 1st (Indianapolis, IN)
Branden Walther
Texas
Houston, TX (1st) 1st (Houston, TX)
Brandon Ray
California
Anaheim, CA (5th) 1st (Oakland, CA)
Jett Reynolds
California
Glendale, AZ (2nd) 1st (Las Vegas, NV)
Noah Willbrandt
Michigan
Indianapolis, IN (2nd) 1st (Nashville, TN)
Kaeden Amerine
Kansas
Houston, TX (2nd) 1st (Denver, CO)
Andrew Hertzler
California
Anaheim, CA (6th) 2nd (Oakland, CA)
Hunter Cross
California
Glendale, AZ (3rd) 2nd (Las Vegas, NV)
Brady DeYoung
Michigan
Nashville, TN (2nd) 2nd (Nashville, TN)
Brett Greenley
Illinois
Indianapolis, IN (3rd) 3rd (Indianapolis, IN)
Larry Reyes Jr.
Texas
Houston, TX (3rd) 3rd (Houston, TX)
Talon Hawkins
California
Denver, CO (3rd) 3rd (Las Vegas, NV)
Will Hazelwood
Tennessee
Nashville, TN (3rd) 3rd (Nashville, TN)
Nolan Stallings
California
Anaheim, CA (4th) 4th (Anaheim, CA)
Travis Howell
Oregon
Oakland, CA (4th) 4th (Oakland, CA)
Ty Freehill
California
Oakland, CA (5th) 4th (Las Vegas, NV)
William Clendenen
Tennessee
Nashville, TN (4th) 4th (Nashville, TN)
Connor Stevenson
Colorado
Denver, CO (4th) 4th (Denver, CO)
Syrus Butts
Utah
Las Vegas, NV (5th) 5th (Las Vegas, NV)
Jaxon Pascal
Colorado
Denver, CO (5th) 5th (Denver, CO)
Justin Aragaki
California
Oakland, CA (6th) 6th (Oakland, CA)
Connor Styers
California
Las Vegas, NV (6th) 6th (Las Vegas, NV)
Danil Zhilkin
Belgium
Las Vegas, NV (8th) 8th (Las Vegas, NV)

Schoolboy 2 (ages 12-17)

Rider Name
Location
Brand Qualified At Best Finish
Stilez Robertson
California
Glendale, AZ (1st) 1st (Glendale, AZ)
Wristin Grigg
North Carolina
Indianapolis, IN (2nd) 1st (Denver, CO)
Bjorn Viney
California
Oakland, CA (4th) 1st (Las Vegas, NV)
Jackson Gray
Georgia
Indianapolis, IN (1st) 1st (Indianapolis, IN)
Kaeden Amerine
Kansas
Houston, TX (1st) 1st (Houston, TX)
Kruz Sampson
Tennessee
Nashville, TN (1st) 1st (Nashville, TN)
Otto Berton
California
Glendale, AZ (2nd) 2nd (Glendale, AZ)
Kyson Palmer
Utah
Oakland, CA (3rd) 2nd (Denver, CO)
Jarrett Frye
Maryland
Anaheim, CA (2nd) 2nd (Anaheim, CA)
David Dabin
Hawaii
Oakland, CA (2nd) 2nd (Oakland, CA)
jeremy ryan
California
Las Vegas, NV (2nd) 2nd (Las Vegas, NV)
Noah Schuring
Michigan
Nashville, TN (2nd) 2nd (Nashville, TN)
Degan Palmer
Utah
Glendale, AZ (3rd) 3rd (Glendale, AZ)
Kaeden Kniffing
California
Anaheim, CA (3rd) 3rd (Anaheim, CA)
Jack Beeland
Georgia
Indianapolis, IN (3rd) 3rd (Indianapolis, IN)
Branden Walther
Texas
Houston, TX (3rd) 3rd (Houston, TX)
Brekton Fraker
Ohio
Nashville, TN (3rd) 3rd (Nashville, TN)
Joshua Varize
California
Anaheim, CA (4th) 4th (Anaheim, CA)
Chandler Baker
Oklahoma
Houston, TX (4th) 4th (Houston, TX)
WYATT MATTSON
California
Denver, CO (6th) 5th (Las Vegas, NV)
Dylan Simao
California
Las Vegas, NV (6th) 6th (Las Vegas, NV)
jaylend mccarty
Colorado
Denver, CO (7th) 7th (Denver, CO)
lucas lamborn
California
Las Vegas, NV (7th) 7th (Las Vegas, NV)
Tristan Alexander
Montana
Denver, CO (8th) 8th (Denver, CO)

125cc B/C

Rider Name
Location
Brand Qualified At Best Finish
Brandon Ray
California
Anaheim, CA (1st) 1st (Anaheim, CA)
Joshua Varize
California
Glendale, AZ (1st) 1st (Glendale, AZ)
Noah Willbrandt
Michigan
Indianapolis, IN (1st) 1st (Indianapolis, IN)
Kaeden Amerine
Kansas
Houston, TX (1st) 1st (Houston, TX)
Andrew Hertzler
California
Anaheim, CA (2nd) 1st (Las Vegas, NV)
Hunter Cross
California
Glendale, AZ (2nd) 2nd (Glendale, AZ)
Brady DeYoung
Michigan
Indianapolis, IN (2nd) 2nd (Indianapolis, IN)
Branden Walther
Texas
Houston, TX (2nd) 2nd (Houston, TX)
Ty Freehill
California
Las Vegas, NV (2nd) 2nd (Las Vegas, NV)
Travis Howell
Oregon
Anaheim, CA (3rd) 3rd (Anaheim, CA)
Nolan Stallings
California
Glendale, AZ (3rd) 3rd (Glendale, AZ)
Noah Schuring
Michigan
Indianapolis, IN (3rd) 3rd (Indianapolis, IN)
Larry Reyes Jr.
Texas
Houston, TX (3rd) 3rd (Houston, TX)
Ryan Zawacki
Colorado
Denver, CO (3rd) 3rd (Denver, CO)
Danil Zhilkin
Belgium
Las Vegas, NV (3rd) 3rd (Las Vegas, NV)
Kaleb Hale
Colorado
Denver, CO (4th) 4th (Denver, CO)
Hunter Jaworski
Ohio
Nashville, TN (4th) 4th (Nashville, TN)
Adam Smerdon
Georgia
Oakland, CA (5th) 5th (Oakland, CA)
Isaiah Goodman
Colorado
Denver, CO (5th) 5th (Denver, CO)
Jake Carpenter
Arizona
Las Vegas, NV (5th) 5th (Las Vegas, NV)
Devon Fulghum
Tennessee
Nashville, TN (5th) 5th (Nashville, TN)
Caleb Stephens
California
Oakland, CA (6th) 6th (Oakland, CA)
Peyton McVey
Indiana
Nashville, TN (6th) 6th (Nashville, TN)
Syrus Butts
Utah
Oakland, CA (7th) 7th (Oakland, CA)

Collegeboy (ages 16-24)

Rider Name
Location
Brand Qualified At Best Finish
Greye Tate
Georgia
Indianapolis, IN (1st) 1st (Indianapolis, IN)
Adam Cranford
Tennessee
Houston, TX (1st) 1st (Houston, TX)
Wyatt Lyonsmith
Idaho
Glendale, AZ (2nd) 1st (Anaheim, CA)
carson mumford
California
Glendale, AZ (1st) 1st (Glendale, AZ)
Colton Eigenmann
Florida
Denver, CO (1st) 1st (Denver, CO)
Spencer Winter
Tennessee
Nashville, TN (1st) 1st (Nashville, TN)
Jackson Gray
Georgia
Indianapolis, IN (2nd) 2nd (Indianapolis, IN)
Tanner Scogin
Texas
Houston, TX (2nd) 2nd (Houston, TX)
Kayden Palmer
Utah
Anaheim, CA (2nd) 2nd (Anaheim, CA)
JEREMY KOWALSKY
Kansas
Denver, CO (2nd) 2nd (Denver, CO)
Addison Emory IV
Oklahoma
Las Vegas, NV (2nd) 2nd (Las Vegas, NV)
Alex Jorgensen
Florida
Nashville, TN (2nd) 2nd (Nashville, TN)
Chad Saultz
Illinois
Indianapolis, IN (3rd) 3rd (Indianapolis, IN)
Sean Swett
North Carolina
Anaheim, CA (3rd) 3rd (Anaheim, CA)
Tre Fierro
Texas
Glendale, AZ (3rd) 3rd (Glendale, AZ)
Kolton Dean
Utah
Denver, CO (3rd) 3rd (Denver, CO)
Blake Cobbin
California
Anaheim, CA (4th) 3rd (Oakland, CA)
Jordan Jarvis
North Carolina
Nashville, TN (3rd) 3rd (Nashville, TN)
Brandon Pederson
Texas
Houston, TX (4th) 4th (Houston, TX)
Kenny Mandryk
Ontario
Las Vegas, NV (4th) 4th (Las Vegas, NV)
Nick Nisbet
California
Oakland, CA (5th) 5th (Oakland, CA)
Josh Kaller
California
Las Vegas, NV (5th) 5th (Las Vegas, NV)
Tyler DuCray
California
Oakland, CA (6th) 6th (Oakland, CA)
Steven Von Berckefeldt
California
Oakland, CA (7th) 7th (Oakland, CA)

25+

Rider Name
Location
Brand Qualified At Best Finish
Jeffrey Gibson
Ohio
Indianapolis, IN (1st) 1st (Indianapolis, IN)
Dave ginolfi
Utah
Denver, CO (1st) 1st (Denver, CO)
David Wood
California
Anaheim, CA (1st) 1st (Anaheim, CA)
Michael Carter
California
Glendale, AZ (1st) 1st (Glendale, AZ)
Greg Schnell
Texas
Houston, TX (1st) 1st (Houston, TX)
matas inda
California
Glendale, AZ (2nd) 1st (Oakland, CA)
Derek Stephens
Nevada
Las Vegas, NV (1st) 1st (Las Vegas, NV)
James Roberts
Michigan
Nashville, TN (1st) 1st (Nashville, TN)
Michael Willard
Ohio
Indianapolis, IN (2nd) 2nd (Indianapolis, IN)
Joshua Alexander
California
Anaheim, CA (2nd) 2nd (Anaheim, CA)
Zach Stone
Texas
Houston, TX (2nd) 2nd (Houston, TX)
Benjamin Thomas
Tennessee
Nashville, TN (2nd) 2nd (Nashville, TN)
Dylan Cox
Kentucky
Indianapolis, IN (3rd) 3rd (Indianapolis, IN)
Scott Miller
Colorado
Denver, CO (3rd) 3rd (Denver, CO)
Michael Gomes
California
Glendale, AZ (3rd) 3rd (Glendale, AZ)
Mason Glorioso
Texas
Houston, TX (3rd) 3rd (Houston, TX)
Billy Lea
California
Oakland, CA (3rd) 3rd (Oakland, CA)
Andrew Sherman
Iowa
Denver, CO (4th) 4th (Denver, CO)
Darwyn Yager
California
Anaheim, CA (4th) 4th (Anaheim, CA)
Justin Morgan
California
Oakland, CA (4th) 4th (Oakland, CA)
Tyler Ash
California
Oakland, CA (5th) 4th (Las Vegas, NV)
Justin Michel
Ohio
Nashville, TN (4th) 4th (Nashville, TN)
Brandon Potts
Nevada
Las Vegas, NV (5th) 5th (Las Vegas, NV)
Marcel Tillot
Germany
Las Vegas, NV (6th) 6th (Las Vegas, NV)

30+

Rider Name
Location
Brand Qualified At Best Finish
Michael Carter
California
Glendale, AZ (2nd) 1st (Anaheim, CA)
Greg Schnell
Texas
Houston, TX (1st) 1st (Houston, TX)
Jeffrey Gibson
Ohio
Indianapolis, IN (1st) 1st (Indianapolis, IN)
Dave ginolfi
Utah
Denver, CO (1st) 1st (Denver, CO)
Michael Mercer
Ohio
Nashville, TN (1st) 1st (Nashville, TN)
Reid Edwards
Washington
Las Vegas, NV (1st) 1st (Las Vegas, NV)
Paul Perebijnos
California
Glendale, AZ (1st) 1st (Glendale, AZ)
Darwyn Yager
California
Anaheim, CA (2nd) 2nd (Anaheim, CA)
David Redding
Texas
Houston, TX (2nd) 2nd (Houston, TX)
Michael Willard
Ohio
Indianapolis, IN (2nd) 2nd (Indianapolis, IN)
Levi Gabbert
Colorado
Denver, CO (2nd) 2nd (Denver, CO)
Justin Morgan
California
Oakland, CA (2nd) 2nd (Oakland, CA)
Jacob Edens
Tennessee
Nashville, TN (2nd) 2nd (Nashville, TN)
Brent Line
California
Anaheim, CA (3rd) 3rd (Anaheim, CA)
Mason Glorioso
Texas
Houston, TX (3rd) 3rd (Houston, TX)
Jimmy Povolny
Minnesota
Indianapolis, IN (3rd) 3rd (Indianapolis, IN)
Tyler Johnson
Arizona
Denver, CO (3rd) 3rd (Denver, CO)
Brian Dominguez
California
Oakland, CA (3rd) 3rd (Oakland, CA)
Adam Smith
Tennessee
Nashville, TN (3rd) 3rd (Nashville, TN)
Matt Simpson
California
Las Vegas, NV (3rd) 3rd (Las Vegas, NV)
Kyle Kinsman
Arizona
Glendale, AZ (3rd) 3rd (Glendale, AZ)
justin reese
California
Anaheim, CA (4th) 4th (Anaheim, CA)
Andrew Gregg
California
Oakland, CA (4th) 4th (Oakland, CA)
Kyle Kellett
Nevada
Las Vegas, NV (4th) 4th (Las Vegas, NV)

35+

Rider Name
Location
Brand Qualified At Best Finish
justin reese
California
Anaheim, CA (1st) 1st (Anaheim, CA)
Jeffrey Gibson
Ohio
Indianapolis, IN (1st) 1st (Indianapolis, IN)
Greg Schnell
Texas
Houston, TX (1st) 1st (Houston, TX)
Dave ginolfi
Utah
Denver, CO (1st) 1st (Denver, CO)
Reid Edwards
Washington
Oakland, CA (1st) 1st (Las Vegas, NV)
Paul Perebijnos
California
Glendale, AZ (1st) 1st (Glendale, AZ)
Michael Mercer
Ohio
Indianapolis, IN (2nd) 1st (Nashville, TN)
Darin Blankenship
California
Anaheim, CA (2nd) 2nd (Anaheim, CA)
GABRIEL GUARDADO
Mexico
Houston, TX (2nd) 2nd (Houston, TX)
Nathanial Brennan
Colorado
Denver, CO (2nd) 2nd (Denver, CO)
Michael Meadows
California
Las Vegas, NV (2nd) 2nd (Las Vegas, NV)
John Murray
Colorado
Glendale, AZ (2nd) 2nd (Glendale, AZ)
Adam Smith
Tennessee
Nashville, TN (2nd) 2nd (Nashville, TN)
Jason Labare
California
Oakland, CA (2nd) 2nd (Oakland, CA)
WALTER SERGIO TARDIN
California
Anaheim, CA (3rd) 3rd (Anaheim, CA)
Kyle Schmelzer
Ohio
Indianapolis, IN (3rd) 3rd (Indianapolis, IN)
Duke Reese
Texas
Houston, TX (3rd) 3rd (Houston, TX)
Matt Simpson
California
Las Vegas, NV (3rd) 3rd (Las Vegas, NV)
ed foedish
Arizona
Glendale, AZ (3rd) 3rd (Glendale, AZ)
Jeff Frattaroli
Ontario
Nashville, TN (3rd) 3rd (Nashville, TN)
Mike Newnham
California
Oakland, CA (3rd) 3rd (Oakland, CA)
Chris Longwell
Colorado
Denver, CO (4th) 4th (Denver, CO)
Matt Kelly
California
Las Vegas, NV (4th) 4th (Las Vegas, NV)
Mark Siegel
New Jersey
Nashville, TN (4th) 4th (Nashville, TN)

40+

Rider Name
Location
Brand Qualified At Best Finish
Jeff Matiasevich
California
Anaheim, CA (1st) 1st (Anaheim, CA)
GABRIEL GUARDADO
Mexico
Houston, TX (1st) 1st (Houston, TX)
John Murray
Colorado
Glendale, AZ (1st) 1st (Glendale, AZ)
chris heinrich
California
Denver, CO (1st) 1st (Denver, CO)
Donny (Wayne) Harrison
Tennessee
Nashville, TN (1st) 1st (Nashville, TN)
JASON STILLS
Indiana
Indianapolis, IN (1st) 1st (Indianapolis, IN)
Jason Labare
California
Oakland, CA (1st) 1st (Oakland, CA)
Cody Marek
Texas
Houston, TX (2nd) 2nd (Houston, TX)
ed foedish
Arizona
Glendale, AZ (2nd) 2nd (Glendale, AZ)
jamas STIBER JAMAS
Colorado
Denver, CO (2nd) 2nd (Denver, CO)
Dave Riley
California
Las Vegas, NV (2nd) 2nd (Las Vegas, NV)
Tarbus Hamby
Georgia
Nashville, TN (2nd) 2nd (Nashville, TN)
barry carsten
New Jersey
Indianapolis, IN (2nd) 2nd (Indianapolis, IN)
Steve Thinger
California
Oakland, CA (2nd) 2nd (Oakland, CA)
Travis Ellis
California
Anaheim, CA (3rd) 3rd (Anaheim, CA)
Greg Schnell
Texas
Houston, TX (3rd) 3rd (Houston, TX)
adrian spiker
Maryland
Glendale, AZ (3rd) 3rd (Glendale, AZ)
Zachary Morris
Colorado
Denver, CO (3rd) 3rd (Denver, CO)
John Lombardo
California
Las Vegas, NV (3rd) 3rd (Las Vegas, NV)
Kyle Thibodeaux
Louisiana
Nashville, TN (3rd) 3rd (Nashville, TN)
Damon J. Smith
California
Oakland, CA (3rd) 3rd (Oakland, CA)
WALTER SERGIO TARDIN
California
Anaheim, CA (4th) 4th (Anaheim, CA)
patrick fonteyn
California
Las Vegas, NV (4th) 4th (Las Vegas, NV)
Jeffrey Pape
Ohio
Indianapolis, IN (4th) 4th (Indianapolis, IN)

Women

Rider Name
Location
Brand Qualified At Best Finish
Jordan Jarvis
North Carolina
Glendale, AZ (1st) 1st (Denver, CO)
Samantha Peters
Colorado
Houston, TX (2nd) 2nd (Denver, CO)
Tayler Allred
Utah
Glendale, AZ (2nd) 2nd (Glendale, AZ)
Bryce Martinez
Michigan
Indianapolis, IN (2nd) 2nd (Indianapolis, IN)
Jaymie Hajewski
Nevada
Anaheim, CA (5th) 2nd (Oakland, CA)
Brianna Nation
Alabama
Nashville, TN (2nd) 2nd (Nashville, TN)
Alyssa Fitch
Colorado
Denver, CO (3rd) 3rd (Denver, CO)
Avrie Berry
Washington
Glendale, AZ (3rd) 3rd (Glendale, AZ)
Hunter Daly
California
Anaheim, CA (3rd) 3rd (Anaheim, CA)
landrey HAZEN
Michigan
Houston, TX (3rd) 3rd (Houston, TX)
Addison Clouse
Indiana
Indianapolis, IN (3rd) 3rd (Indianapolis, IN)
Jolita Nava
California
Oakland, CA (3rd) 3rd (Oakland, CA)
Ashleigh Newmarker
Illinois
Nashville, TN (3rd) 3rd (Nashville, TN)
Malisa Brauch
Colorado
Denver, CO (4th) 4th (Denver, CO)
Sheva Anela Ardiansyah
Indonesia
Las Vegas, NV (4th) 4th (Las Vegas, NV)
Gina Alvarez
California
Anaheim, CA (4th) 4th (Anaheim, CA)
Skylar McBurnett
Texas
Houston, TX (4th) 4th (Houston, TX)
Kristen Nunlist
Ohio
Indianapolis, IN (4th) 4th (Indianapolis, IN)
Emily Horzen
California
Oakland, CA (4th) 4th (Oakland, CA)
Shannatay Bergeron
Colorado
Denver, CO (5th) 5th (Denver, CO)
Ashley Avalos
California
Las Vegas, NV (5th) 5th (Las Vegas, NV)
Mya Birkestol
Washington
Oakland, CA (5th) 5th (Oakland, CA)
Gussie Greenwell
Utah
Las Vegas, NV (7th) 7th (Las Vegas, NV)

250 B

Rider Name
Location
Brand Qualified At Best Finish
Bjorn Viney
California
Oakland, CA (4th) 1st (Indianapolis, IN)
Stilez Robertson
California
Glendale, AZ (1st) 1st (Anaheim, CA)
Kruz Sampson
Tennessee
Nashville, TN (1st) 1st (Nashville, TN)
David Dabin
Hawaii
Oakland, CA (2nd) 1st (Las Vegas, NV)
Wristin Grigg
North Carolina
Houston, TX (1st) 1st (Houston, TX)
JEREMY KOWALSKY
Kansas
Indianapolis, IN (2nd) 2nd (Indianapolis, IN)
Jarrett Frye
Maryland
Anaheim, CA (2nd) 2nd (Anaheim, CA)
Dilan Schwartz
California
Glendale, AZ (2nd) 2nd (Glendale, AZ)
Brady Gilmore
Georgia
Nashville, TN (2nd) 2nd (Nashville, TN)
Kaeden Amerine
Kansas
Denver, CO (2nd) 2nd (Denver, CO)
Chandler Baker
Oklahoma
Houston, TX (2nd) 2nd (Houston, TX)
Jackson Gray
Georgia
Indianapolis, IN (3rd) 3rd (Indianapolis, IN)
Levi Newby
Montana
Glendale, AZ (3rd) 3rd (Glendale, AZ)
Nathan Augustin
North Carolina
Nashville, TN (3rd) 3rd (Nashville, TN)
Tommy Rios
Florida
Oakland, CA (3rd) 3rd (Oakland, CA)
Adam Cranford
Tennessee
Houston, TX (3rd) 3rd (Houston, TX)
Cameron Minton
Ohio
Indianapolis, IN (4th) 4th (Indianapolis, IN)
Kaeden Kniffing
California
Anaheim, CA (4th) 4th (Anaheim, CA)
LUIS MACIAS
California
Las Vegas, NV (4th) 4th (Las Vegas, NV)
Otto Berton
California
Anaheim, CA (5th) 5th (Anaheim, CA)
jaylend mccarty
Colorado
Denver, CO (5th) 5th (Denver, CO)
lucas lamborn
California
Las Vegas, NV (5th) 5th (Las Vegas, NV)
Kyson Palmer
Utah
Denver, CO (6th) 6th (Denver, CO)
jeremy ryan
California
Las Vegas, NV (6th) 6th (Las Vegas, NV)

250 C

Rider Name
Location
Brand Qualified At Best Finish
Brandon Steel
Australia
Glendale, AZ (2nd) 1st (Anaheim, CA)
Brekton Fraker
Ohio
Indianapolis, IN (1st) 1st (Indianapolis, IN)
Dylan Cunha
California
Glendale, AZ (1st) 1st (Glendale, AZ)
Jake Keiffer
California
Anaheim, CA (3rd) 1st (Oakland, CA)
Robert Hailey III
Nevada
Las Vegas, NV (1st) 1st (Las Vegas, NV)
joby benitez
Texas
Houston, TX (1st) 1st (Houston, TX)
Cameron Harris
Colorado
Denver, CO (1st) 1st (Denver, CO)
Anthony Brettell
Ohio
Nashville, TN (1st) 1st (Nashville, TN)
Tyler Floyd
Illinois
Anaheim, CA (2nd) 2nd (Anaheim, CA)
Cameron Campbell
Illinois
Indianapolis, IN (2nd) 2nd (Indianapolis, IN)
Coby Andrews
California
Las Vegas, NV (2nd) 2nd (Las Vegas, NV)
Danny Perry
Alaska
Houston, TX (2nd) 2nd (Houston, TX)
TAYLOR ALEXANDER
Washington
Denver, CO (2nd) 2nd (Denver, CO)
Dalton Anderson
Texas
Nashville, TN (2nd) 2nd (Nashville, TN)
Zach Kaczmarzyk
Illinois
Indianapolis, IN (3rd) 3rd (Indianapolis, IN)
Kedin Ewing
Arizona
Glendale, AZ (3rd) 3rd (Glendale, AZ)
Anthony Gonsalves
California
Anaheim, CA (4th) 3rd (Oakland, CA)
josh briggs
California
Oakland, CA (8th) 3rd (Las Vegas, NV)
Chase Weir
Texas
Houston, TX (3rd) 3rd (Houston, TX)
Blayze Broughman
Kansas
Denver, CO (3rd) 3rd (Denver, CO)
Will weaver
Tennessee
Nashville, TN (3rd) 3rd (Nashville, TN)
Seth Burnett
Arizona
Las Vegas, NV (4th) 4th (Las Vegas, NV)
Tristan Edmonds
California
Oakland, CA (6th) 6th (Oakland, CA)
Connor Webb
California
Oakland, CA (7th) 7th (Oakland, CA)

Open B

Rider Name
Location
Brand Qualified At Best Finish
Stilez Robertson
California
Glendale, AZ (1st) 1st (Anaheim, CA)
Wristin Grigg
North Carolina
Anaheim, CA (5th) 1st (Indianapolis, IN)
Bjorn Viney
California
Oakland, CA (2nd) 1st (Denver, CO)
Adam Cranford
Tennessee
Houston, TX (1st) 1st (Houston, TX)
Spencer Winter
Tennessee
Nashville, TN (1st) 1st (Nashville, TN)
Austin Black
Oregon
Anaheim, CA (2nd) 2nd (Anaheim, CA)
Jackson Gray
Georgia
Indianapolis, IN (2nd) 2nd (Indianapolis, IN)
Levi Newby
Montana
Glendale, AZ (2nd) 2nd (Glendale, AZ)
Kyson Palmer
Utah
Denver, CO (2nd) 2nd (Denver, CO)
Colby Copp
California
Anaheim, CA (4th) 2nd (Las Vegas, NV)
BLAKE hazen
Michigan
Houston, TX (2nd) 2nd (Houston, TX)
Nathan Augustin
North Carolina
Nashville, TN (2nd) 2nd (Nashville, TN)
Dilan Schwartz
California
Glendale, AZ (3rd) 3rd (Anaheim, CA)
JEREMY KOWALSKY
Kansas
Indianapolis, IN (3rd) 3rd (Indianapolis, IN)
Tyler Gibbs
British Columbia
Oakland, CA (3rd) 3rd (Oakland, CA)
Tommy Rios
Florida
Las Vegas, NV (3rd) 3rd (Las Vegas, NV)
Alex Jorgensen
Florida
Nashville, TN (3rd) 3rd (Nashville, TN)
Noah Schuring
Michigan
Indianapolis, IN (4th) 4th (Indianapolis, IN)
WYATT MATTSON
California
Oakland, CA (4th) 4th (Oakland, CA)
bronson McClure
Colorado
Denver, CO (5th) 5th (Denver, CO)
Cameron Brown
Arizona
Las Vegas, NV (5th) 5th (Las Vegas, NV)
Doc Smith
Texas
Houston, TX (5th) 5th (Houston, TX)
Dylan Smith
Iowa
Denver, CO (6th) 6th (Denver, CO)
Ethon Reyes
California
Las Vegas, NV (8th) 8th (Las Vegas, NV)

Open C

Rider Name
Location
Brand Qualified At Best Finish
Tyler Floyd
Illinois
Anaheim, CA (1st) 1st (Anaheim, CA)
Brekton Fraker
Ohio
Indianapolis, IN (1st) 1st (Indianapolis, IN)
Dylan Cunha
California
Glendale, AZ (1st) 1st (Glendale, AZ)
joby benitez
Texas
Houston, TX (1st) 1st (Houston, TX)
Chase McFadden
Arizona
Las Vegas, NV (1st) 1st (Las Vegas, NV)
Anthony Brettell
Ohio
Nashville, TN (1st) 1st (Nashville, TN)
TAYLOR ALEXANDER
Washington
Denver, CO (1st) 1st (Denver, CO)
Brandon Steel
Australia
Anaheim, CA (2nd) 2nd (Anaheim, CA)
Cameron Campbell
Illinois
Indianapolis, IN (2nd) 2nd (Indianapolis, IN)
Anthony Gonsalves
California
Glendale, AZ (2nd) 2nd (Glendale, AZ)
Carlon Graziano
Louisiana
Houston, TX (2nd) 2nd (Houston, TX)
Coby Andrews
California
Las Vegas, NV (2nd) 2nd (Las Vegas, NV)
Dalton Anderson
Texas
Nashville, TN (2nd) 2nd (Nashville, TN)
Geza Simon
California
Denver, CO (2nd) 2nd (Denver, CO)
Zach Kaczmarzyk
Illinois
Indianapolis, IN (3rd) 3rd (Indianapolis, IN)
Michael Gomes
California
Glendale, AZ (3rd) 3rd (Glendale, AZ)
Gabriel Beardsley
Texas
Houston, TX (3rd) 3rd (Houston, TX)
Gage Herrin
California
Oakland, CA (3rd) 3rd (Oakland, CA)
Ben Blakely
Idaho
Las Vegas, NV (3rd) 3rd (Las Vegas, NV)
Jake Brasfield
Tennessee
Nashville, TN (3rd) 3rd (Nashville, TN)
sean heinrich
California
Denver, CO (3rd) 3rd (Denver, CO)
Callan Dickson
Australia
Anaheim, CA (4th) 4th (Anaheim, CA)
Alfie Collett
California
Oakland, CA (5th) 5th (Oakland, CA)
Connor Webb
California
Oakland, CA (6th) 5th (Las Vegas, NV)

250 SX Futures

Rider Name
Location
Brand Qualified At Best Finish
Pierce Brown
Utah
Glendale, AZ (1st) 1st (Glendale, AZ)
Brock Papi
Pennsylvania
Indianapolis, IN (1st) 1st (Indianapolis, IN)
Tyson Johnson
California
Houston, TX (1st) 1st (Houston, TX)
Ezra Hastings
Indiana
Nashville, TN (1st) 1st (Nashville, TN)
Zane MERRETT
Texas
Denver, CO (1st) 1st (Denver, CO)
Seth Hammaker
Pennsylvania
Glendale, AZ (2nd) 2nd (Glendale, AZ)
Jett Lawrence
California
Anaheim, CA (2nd) 2nd (Anaheim, CA)
Kobe Heffner
Georgia
Indianapolis, IN (2nd) 2nd (Indianapolis, IN)
Wyatt Lyonsmith
Idaho
Oakland, CA (2nd) 2nd (Oakland, CA)
Max Sanford
Maryland
Nashville, TN (2nd) 2nd (Nashville, TN)
Colton Eigenmann
Florida
Denver, CO (2nd) 2nd (Denver, CO)
carson mumford
California
Glendale, AZ (3rd) 3rd (Glendale, AZ)
Jo Shimoda
California
Anaheim, CA (3rd) 3rd (Anaheim, CA)
Hunter Schlosser
Texas
Oakland, CA (3rd) 3rd (Oakland, CA)
Tristan Lane
Florida
Houston, TX (8th) 3rd (Nashville, TN)
Adrian Galamba
Kansas
Las Vegas, NV (3rd) 3rd (Las Vegas, NV)
Devin Simonson
North Carolina
Indianapolis, IN (4th) 4th (Indianapolis, IN)
Ryder Floyd
Texas
Houston, TX (4th) 4th (Houston, TX)
Parker Mashburn
Texas
Nashville, TN (4th) 4th (Nashville, TN)
Kayden Palmer
Utah
Denver, CO (4th) 4th (Denver, CO)
Chase Felong
California
Las Vegas, NV (4th) 4th (Las Vegas, NV)
Mitchell Gifford
Colorado
Oakland, CA (5th) 5th (Oakland, CA)
Grant Harlan
Texas
Anaheim, CA (6th) 6th (Anaheim, CA)
Richard Taylor
California
Las Vegas, NV (6th) 6th (Las Vegas, NV)

Open A

Rider Name
Location
Brand Qualified At Best Finish
Camron Mitchell
Georgia
Anaheim, CA (5th) 1st (Houston, TX)
Seth Hammaker
Pennsylvania
Glendale, AZ (3rd) 1st (Oakland, CA)
Pierce Brown
Utah
Glendale, AZ (1st) 1st (Anaheim, CA)
Brock Papi
Pennsylvania
Indianapolis, IN (1st) 1st (Indianapolis, IN)
Richard Taylor
California
Oakland, CA (4th) 1st (Denver, CO)
Grant Harlan
Texas
Anaheim, CA (3rd) 1st (Nashville, TN)
Tyson Johnson
California
Las Vegas, NV (1st) 1st (Las Vegas, NV)
cristian fernandez
Texas
Houston, TX (2nd) 2nd (Houston, TX)
Hunter Schlosser
Texas
Oakland, CA (2nd) 2nd (Oakland, CA)
Devin Simonson
North Carolina
Indianapolis, IN (2nd) 2nd (Indianapolis, IN)
Jo Shimoda
California
Glendale, AZ (2nd) 2nd (Glendale, AZ)
Jacob Wilke
North Dakota
Denver, CO (2nd) 2nd (Denver, CO)
Addison Emory IV
Oklahoma
Nashville, TN (2nd) 2nd (Nashville, TN)
Colton Eigenmann
Florida
Las Vegas, NV (2nd) 2nd (Las Vegas, NV)
Kai Aiello
California
Houston, TX (3rd) 3rd (Houston, TX)
Kobe Heffner
Georgia
Indianapolis, IN (3rd) 3rd (Indianapolis, IN)
Nicholas MARET
Nebraska
Denver, CO (3rd) 3rd (Denver, CO)
Max Lee
California
Nashville, TN (3rd) 3rd (Nashville, TN)
Kyle Greeson
California
Houston, TX (4th) 4th (Houston, TX)
Kayden Palmer
Utah
Denver, CO (4th) 4th (Denver, CO)
Chad Saultz
Illinois
Nashville, TN (4th) 4th (Nashville, TN)
Wyatt Lyonsmith
Idaho
Oakland, CA (5th) 5th (Oakland, CA)
Mitchell Gifford
Colorado
Anaheim, CA (6th) 6th (Anaheim, CA)
Jordan Jarvis
North Carolina
Las Vegas, NV (9th) 9th (Las Vegas, NV)