NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP QUALIFIED RIDERS

HOW TO QUALIFY:

At each event, the top 3 finishers in each class who have not yet qualified will earn a spot for the 2019 Supercross Futures AMA National Championship.

A rider may compete in multiple events, however, the first event the rider qualifies in will be the one the rider is advanced from.

All riders will advance a position in their class if another rider has already qualified out of that class in a different event.

The riders highest finishing position throughout all the events determines their heat race gate pick for the Supercross Futures AMA National Championship.

</

51cc Limited (ages 4-6)

Rider Name
Location
Brand Qualified At Best Finish
Eidan Steinbrecher
California
Glendale, AZ (1st) 1st (Anaheim, CA)
Liam Venz
Missouri
Indianapolis, IN (1st) 1st (Indianapolis, IN)
Aiden McKiddie
Texas
Houston, TX (1st) 1st (Houston, TX)
Wyatt Kemble
Colorado
Denver, CO (1st) 1st (Denver, CO)
Jaydin Smart
California
Glendale, AZ (2nd) 1st (Oakland, CA)
Kayky De Pinho
Pennsylvania
Nashville, TN (1st) 1st (Nashville, TN)
Ryder Mikels
Indiana
Indianapolis, IN (2nd) 2nd (Indianapolis, IN)
Kaden Larsen
Michigan
Houston, TX (2nd) 2nd (Houston, TX)
Sawyer Gieck
Wyoming
Denver, CO (2nd) 2nd (Denver, CO)
Hawkins Campbell
California
Anaheim, CA (6th) 2nd (Las Vegas, NV)
Parker Bradley
Georgia
Nashville, TN (2nd) 2nd (Nashville, TN)
Tatum Leyba
California
Glendale, AZ (3rd) 3rd (Anaheim, CA)
Austin Parson
Indiana
Indianapolis, IN (3rd) 3rd (Indianapolis, IN)
Brantley Berss
Texas
Houston, TX (3rd) 3rd (Houston, TX)
JD Lucero
Colorado
Denver, CO (3rd) 3rd (Denver, CO)
Calen Franke
California
Oakland, CA (3rd) 3rd (Oakland, CA)
Santiago Flores
California
Las Vegas, NV (3rd) 3rd (Las Vegas, NV)
Jet Capps
Alabama
Nashville, TN (3rd) 3rd (Nashville, TN)
krayvin Erl
California
Anaheim, CA (4th) 4th (Anaheim, CA)
Carter Gray
Ohio
Indianapolis, IN (4th) 4th (Indianapolis, IN)
Niko Colby
Arizona
Glendale, AZ (4th) 4th (Glendale, AZ)
Vance Sawyer
Texas
Houston, TX (4th) 4th (Houston, TX)
Brayton Sanchez
Colorado
Denver, CO (4th) 4th (Denver, CO)
Kaiden WIELAND
California
Oakland, CA (4th) 4th (Oakland, CA)
Levi Cornett
Pennsylvania
Nashville, TN (4th) 4th (Nashville, TN)
Blaze Wolfe
Kentucky
Indianapolis, IN (5th) 5th (Indianapolis, IN)
Deegan Sugamele
California
Glendale, AZ (5th) 5th (Glendale, AZ)
Carter Maynard
Texas
Houston, TX (5th) 5th (Houston, TX)
LJ Pacheco
California
Anaheim, CA (7th) 5th (Denver, CO)
Chase Brennan
California
Las Vegas, NV (5th) 5th (Las Vegas, NV)
Axel Ward
Alabama
Nashville, TN (5th) 5th (Nashville, TN)
Rylen Hofmaster
Illinois
Indianapolis, IN (6th) 6th (Indianapolis, IN)
Colt Killebrew
Arizona
Glendale, AZ (6th) 6th (Glendale, AZ)
Jaxon Harper
Louisiana
Houston, TX (6th) 6th (Houston, TX)
Hayden Murphy
Colorado
Denver, CO (6th) 6th (Denver, CO)
Rudy Reeves
Mississippi
Nashville, TN (6th) 6th (Nashville, TN)
Brentley Collier
Indiana
Indianapolis, IN (7th) 7th (Indianapolis, IN)
Greyson Ackerman
California
Glendale, AZ (7th) 7th (Glendale, AZ)
Karley Blackwood
Texas
Houston, TX (7th) 7th (Houston, TX)
Cory Holmes
Colorado
Denver, CO (7th) 7th (Denver, CO)
Alex Campigli
California
Oakland, CA (7th) 7th (Oakland, CA)
Trenton Maggard
Kentucky
Nashville, TN (7th) 7th (Nashville, TN)
Ezekiel Utz
Ohio
Indianapolis, IN (8th) 8th (Indianapolis, IN)
Kenzie Watteyne
California
Glendale, AZ (8th) 8th (Glendale, AZ)
Cooper Upton
Texas
Houston, TX (8th) 8th (Houston, TX)
Jagger Brooks
Colorado
Denver, CO (8th) 8th (Denver, CO)
Carson Stockwell
California
Las Vegas, NV (8th) 8th (Las Vegas, NV)
Lucas Siverling
North Carolina
Nashville, TN (8th) 8th (Nashville, TN)
Aria Hawkins
California
Anaheim, CA (9th) 9th (Anaheim, CA)
Gage Hall
Ohio
Indianapolis, IN (9th) 9th (Indianapolis, IN)
Ryan Taylor
Alberta
Glendale, AZ (9th) 9th (Glendale, AZ)
Sebastien Hardenne
Texas
Houston, TX (9th) 9th (Houston, TX)
Kahne Paulsen
Colorado
Denver, CO (9th) 9th (Denver, CO)
Miles Workentine
California
Oakland, CA (9th) 9th (Oakland, CA)
Brayton Goodrich
Utah
Las Vegas, NV (9th) 9th (Las Vegas, NV)
Noah Luke
Colorado
Anaheim, CA (10th) 10th (Anaheim, CA)
Holden Lamkin
Illinois
Indianapolis, IN (10th) 10th (Indianapolis, IN)
Sean George
Arizona
Glendale, AZ (10th) 10th (Glendale, AZ)
Wyatt Claycamp
Texas
Houston, TX (10th) 10th (Houston, TX)
Lliam Stopa
Colorado
Denver, CO (10th) 10th (Denver, CO)
Byren Spear
California
Oakland, CA (10th) 10th (Oakland, CA)
Korbyn Gillen
Indiana
Indianapolis, IN (11th) 11th (Indianapolis, IN)
Ryan Stice
California
Glendale, AZ (11th) 11th (Glendale, AZ)
Cruz Andersen
Alaska
Houston, TX (11th) 11th (Houston, TX)
Reed Sanchez
California
Anaheim, CA (15th) 11th (Denver, CO)
Ori Hergass
Hawaii
Oakland, CA (11th) 11th (Oakland, CA)
Jedediah Schade
California
Anaheim, CA (12th) 12th (Anaheim, CA)
Tyce Williams
Ohio
Indianapolis, IN (12th) 12th (Indianapolis, IN)
Brycen Lisenby
Texas
Houston, TX (12th) 12th (Houston, TX)
Ezekiel Kibler
Colorado
Denver, CO (12th) 12th (Denver, CO)
Shane Smith
California
Anaheim, CA (13th) 13th (Anaheim, CA)
Ryder Terry
Ohio
Indianapolis, IN (13th) 13th (Indianapolis, IN)
Cooper Mims
Texas
Houston, TX (13th) 13th (Houston, TX)
Ryder Sherman
Iowa
Denver, CO (13th) 13th (Denver, CO)
Abel Ayers
California
Oakland, CA (13th) 13th (Oakland, CA)
Kevin Rodriguez
California
Las Vegas, NV (13th) 13th (Las Vegas, NV)
Bensyn LeVan
Ohio
Indianapolis, IN (14th) 14th (Indianapolis, IN)
Hunter Carlock
Texas
Houston, TX (14th) 14th (Houston, TX)
jimmy ludwig
Colorado
Denver, CO (14th) 14th (Denver, CO)
Cruz Jacobson
California
Oakland, CA (14th) 14th (Oakland, CA)
Liam Arreaza
California
Las Vegas, NV (14th) 14th (Las Vegas, NV)
Cole Pristasch
Indiana
Indianapolis, IN (15th) 15th (Indianapolis, IN)
Justin Spratlen
Texas
Houston, TX (15th) 15th (Houston, TX)
Carson Lang
Colorado
Denver, CO (15th) 15th (Denver, CO)
Taj Singh
Montana
Oakland, CA (15th) 15th (Oakland, CA)
Parker Rennaker
Nevada
Las Vegas, NV (15th) 15th (Las Vegas, NV)
Pierson Schmidt
California
Anaheim, CA (16th) 16th (Anaheim, CA)
Braxton Rodgers
Indiana
Indianapolis, IN (16th) 16th (Indianapolis, IN)
Brooks Fuhrman
Texas
Houston, TX (16th) 16th (Houston, TX)
Mose Benard
California
Oakland, CA (16th) 16th (Oakland, CA)
BRANDON PELHAM
California
Anaheim, CA (17th) 17th (Anaheim, CA)
Caven LaPier
Illinois
Indianapolis, IN (17th) 17th (Indianapolis, IN)
Maverick Nichols
Texas
Houston, TX (17th) 17th (Houston, TX)
Scott Davis Jr.
California
Oakland, CA (17th) 17th (Oakland, CA)
Ace Donovan
California
Anaheim, CA (18th) 18th (Anaheim, CA)
Eli Burke
Indiana
Indianapolis, IN (18th) 18th (Indianapolis, IN)
Giovanni Santoro
California
Anaheim, CA (21st) 18th (Oakland, CA)
Kadence Jose
Nevada
Las Vegas, NV (18th) 18th (Las Vegas, NV)
Tyler Mauricio
California
Anaheim, CA (19th) 19th (Anaheim, CA)
Julian Carpenter
Michigan
Indianapolis, IN (19th) 19th (Indianapolis, IN)
Dylan Gomez
California
Oakland, CA (19th) 19th (Oakland, CA)
Tony Grosso
California
Las Vegas, NV (19th) 19th (Las Vegas, NV)
Weston Wolfe
Ohio
Indianapolis, IN (20th) 20th (Indianapolis, IN)
Parker McRae
California
Las Vegas, NV (20th) 20th (Las Vegas, NV)

51cc Limited (ages 6-8)

Rider Name
Location
Brand Qualified At Best Finish
Ryder Ellis
California
Anaheim, CA (1st) 1st (Anaheim, CA)
Uriah Wood
Michigan
Indianapolis, IN (1st) 1st (Indianapolis, IN)
zac CARMICHAEL
California
Glendale, AZ (1st) 1st (Glendale, AZ)
DARREN PINE
Texas
Houston, TX (1st) 1st (Houston, TX)
BUCKY Karvasek
California
Glendale, AZ (3rd) 1st (Denver, CO)
Wyatt Thurman
California
Glendale, AZ (22nd) 1st (Las Vegas, NV)
MAVERICK SNIDER
Indiana
Nashville, TN (1st) 1st (Nashville, TN)
aiden biersteker
Wisconsin
Indianapolis, IN (2nd) 2nd (Indianapolis, IN)
BRODY MOSS
Arizona
Glendale, AZ (2nd) 2nd (Glendale, AZ)
Christopher Harris
Texas
Houston, TX (2nd) 2nd (Houston, TX)
Gage Dunham
Colorado
Houston, TX (15th) 2nd (Denver, CO)
Maddox Temmerman
California
Anaheim, CA (3rd) 3rd (Anaheim, CA)
Sam OLeary
Ohio
Indianapolis, IN (3rd) 3rd (Indianapolis, IN)
Evan Blair
California
Glendale, AZ (7th) 3rd (Houston, TX)
Colt Adams
California
Anaheim, CA (19th) 3rd (Oakland, CA)
Matthew Cruz
California
Anaheim, CA (4th) 3rd (Las Vegas, NV)
Lucas Hodges
Kentucky
Nashville, TN (3rd) 3rd (Nashville, TN)
Ryder Mcgee
Illinois
Indianapolis, IN (4th) 4th (Indianapolis, IN)
Hudson Deegan
California
Glendale, AZ (4th) 4th (Glendale, AZ)
Easton Graves
Louisiana
Houston, TX (4th) 4th (Houston, TX)
Bronx Grundy
California
Denver, CO (4th) 4th (Denver, CO)
Ryder Andruzis
West Virginia
Nashville, TN (4th) 4th (Nashville, TN)
Braxtyn Mes
North Carolina
Anaheim, CA (5th) 5th (Anaheim, CA)
Noah Shue
Indiana
Indianapolis, IN (5th) 5th (Indianapolis, IN)
Jamison Posca
California
Glendale, AZ (5th) 5th (Glendale, AZ)
Breckyn Mosley
Texas
Houston, TX (5th) 5th (Houston, TX)
Jenner Brooks
Colorado
Denver, CO (5th) 5th (Denver, CO)
Jackson Potashnick
Missouri
Glendale, AZ (15th) 5th (Nashville, TN)
Grant Carmichael
Indiana
Indianapolis, IN (6th) 6th (Indianapolis, IN)
Ryder Demichele
California
Glendale, AZ (6th) 6th (Glendale, AZ)
Zoe Moore
Texas
Houston, TX (6th) 6th (Houston, TX)
Kash Cain
Texas
Denver, CO (6th) 6th (Denver, CO)
Hudson Lambrix
California
Oakland, CA (6th) 6th (Oakland, CA)
Tiago Gross
Missouri
Nashville, TN (6th) 6th (Nashville, TN)
Matthew Naranjo
California
Anaheim, CA (7th) 7th (Anaheim, CA)
Easton Romero
Colorado
Glendale, AZ (17th) 7th (Indianapolis, IN)
Gauge Brown
Texas
Houston, TX (7th) 7th (Houston, TX)
Deegan Miller
Colorado
Denver, CO (7th) 7th (Denver, CO)
Michael England
California
Anaheim, CA (12th) 7th (Las Vegas, NV)
Camden Scoggin
Tennessee
Nashville, TN (7th) 7th (Nashville, TN)
Wiley Rhives
Missouri
Indianapolis, IN (8th) 8th (Indianapolis, IN)
Gavin Burt
Arizona
Glendale, AZ (8th) 8th (Glendale, AZ)
Drake Thomas
Texas
Houston, TX (8th) 8th (Houston, TX)
Eric Keene
Colorado
Denver, CO (8th) 8th (Denver, CO)
Ashlee Sells
Oregon
Oakland, CA (8th) 8th (Oakland, CA)
Jacob Badgley
Washington
Las Vegas, NV (8th) 8th (Las Vegas, NV)
Travis Schneider
New York
Nashville, TN (8th) 8th (Nashville, TN)
Ryan Stice
California
Glendale, AZ (10th) 9th (Anaheim, CA)
Ryder DeMott
Indiana
Indianapolis, IN (9th) 9th (Indianapolis, IN)
Steven Street
Colorado
Glendale, AZ (9th) 9th (Glendale, AZ)
Maddixx Perque
Louisiana
Houston, TX (9th) 9th (Houston, TX)
Brayden Hernandez
Colorado
Denver, CO (9th) 9th (Denver, CO)
ASHER BROCK
Florida
Oakland, CA (9th) 9th (Oakland, CA)
Sean Veritch
California
Anaheim, CA (10th) 10th (Anaheim, CA)
Elliott Kavanaugh
Michigan
Indianapolis, IN (10th) 10th (Indianapolis, IN)
Jett Hess
Texas
Houston, TX (10th) 10th (Houston, TX)
Ryder Byrd
California
Oakland, CA (10th) 10th (Oakland, CA)
Ruger Sargent
Texas
Nashville, TN (10th) 10th (Nashville, TN)
Ryder Friday
California
Anaheim, CA (11th) 11th (Anaheim, CA)
Stefan Djuric
Ohio
Indianapolis, IN (11th) 11th (Indianapolis, IN)
Miloh Pedrosa
Nevada
Glendale, AZ (11th) 11th (Glendale, AZ)
Chance Clark
Texas
Houston, TX (11th) 11th (Houston, TX)
Sawyer Gieck
Wyoming
Denver, CO (11th) 11th (Denver, CO)
Z Baker
California
Oakland, CA (11th) 11th (Oakland, CA)
Harla Emerson
Alabama
Nashville, TN (11th) 11th (Nashville, TN)
Levi Birt
Ohio
Indianapolis, IN (12th) 12th (Indianapolis, IN)
Wesley Sawyer
Arizona
Glendale, AZ (12th) 12th (Glendale, AZ)
Taigan Andrews
Texas
Houston, TX (12th) 12th (Houston, TX)
Wyatt Kemble
Colorado
Denver, CO (12th) 12th (Denver, CO)
Ocean Lipstein
Hawaii
Oakland, CA (12th) 12th (Oakland, CA)
Brodyn Nester
California
Anaheim, CA (13th) 13th (Anaheim, CA)
Cohen Spana
California
Glendale, AZ (13th) 13th (Glendale, AZ)
Cayden Elliott
Ohio
Nashville, TN (13th) 13th (Nashville, TN)
Owen Ford
Indiana
Indianapolis, IN (14th) 14th (Indianapolis, IN)
Dylan Graham
California
Glendale, AZ (14th) 14th (Glendale, AZ)
McKenzi Blackwood
Texas
Houston, TX (14th) 14th (Houston, TX)
Cabe Tangler
Colorado
Denver, CO (14th) 14th (Denver, CO)
Jordan Avila
California
Oakland, CA (14th) 14th (Oakland, CA)
alex king
Kentucky
Nashville, TN (14th) 14th (Nashville, TN)
Kayden Fillhart
California
Anaheim, CA (15th) 15th (Anaheim, CA)
Reece Tempest
Indiana
Indianapolis, IN (15th) 15th (Indianapolis, IN)
Max Williams
Wyoming
Denver, CO (15th) 15th (Denver, CO)
Bryce Bradshaw
California
Oakland, CA (15th) 15th (Oakland, CA)
Ethan Najera
California
Las Vegas, NV (15th) 15th (Las Vegas, NV)
Tyson Wassler
Ohio
Indianapolis, IN (20th) 15th (Nashville, TN)
Wesley Watkins
California
Anaheim, CA (16th) 16th (Anaheim, CA)
Jacob Cudworth
Indiana
Indianapolis, IN (16th) 16th (Indianapolis, IN)
Kaiden Yazzie
New Mexico
Glendale, AZ (16th) 16th (Glendale, AZ)
Damian Morgan
Texas
Houston, TX (16th) 16th (Houston, TX)
Zackariah Loudenburg
Colorado
Denver, CO (16th) 16th (Denver, CO)
Brayden Tucker
California
Oakland, CA (16th) 16th (Oakland, CA)
Rhyder Persel
California
Las Vegas, NV (16th) 16th (Las Vegas, NV)
Cash Kaleck
California
Anaheim, CA (17th) 17th (Anaheim, CA)
Deaken hofmaster
Illinois
Indianapolis, IN (17th) 17th (Indianapolis, IN)
Max Tighe
Texas
Houston, TX (17th) 17th (Houston, TX)
Kaid Gadd
Colorado
Denver, CO (17th) 17th (Denver, CO)
Karlie Gurney
California
Oakland, CA (17th) 17th (Oakland, CA)
Jaden Howard
California
Anaheim, CA (18th) 18th (Anaheim, CA)
Prestin Willard
Ohio
Indianapolis, IN (18th) 18th (Indianapolis, IN)
Jaxon Curry
New Mexico
Glendale, AZ (18th) 18th (Glendale, AZ)
Cain Engels
Louisiana
Houston, TX (18th) 18th (Houston, TX)
Samuel Hopper
Colorado
Denver, CO (18th) 18th (Denver, CO)
Vince Payton
Arizona
Oakland, CA (18th) 18th (Oakland, CA)
Kyle Kim
California
Las Vegas, NV (18th) 18th (Las Vegas, NV)
Cruz Willard
Ohio
Indianapolis, IN (19th) 19th (Indianapolis, IN)
Ryan Queen
Arizona
Glendale, AZ (19th) 19th (Glendale, AZ)
Jaxson Davis
Texas
Houston, TX (19th) 19th (Houston, TX)
Asher Maniak
Colorado
Denver, CO (19th) 19th (Denver, CO)
Jax Tamulevich
California
Oakland, CA (19th) 19th (Oakland, CA)
Caleb Resendiz
California
Anaheim, CA (20th) 20th (Anaheim, CA)
Mason Sleeter
California
Glendale, AZ (20th) 20th (Glendale, AZ)
Warren Claycamp
Texas
Houston, TX (20th) 20th (Houston, TX)
Jason Bam Bam Daniel
Oklahoma
Denver, CO (20th) 20th (Denver, CO)
Mike Mcgrath
California
Oakland, CA (20th) 20th (Oakland, CA)
Cash Gilliland
Ohio
Las Vegas, NV (20th) 20th (Las Vegas, NV)
Mowgli Roe
California
Anaheim, CA (21st) 21st (Anaheim, CA)
Lane Vincent
Indiana
Indianapolis, IN (21st) 21st (Indianapolis, IN)
Cason Curry
New Mexico
Glendale, AZ (21st) 21st (Glendale, AZ)
Dillon Dishman
Texas
Houston, TX (21st) 21st (Houston, TX)
jimmy ludwig
Colorado
Denver, CO (21st) 21st (Denver, CO)
Jax Ghassemi
Louisiana
Houston, TX (22nd) 22nd (Houston, TX)
Marcus Monie
Colorado
Denver, CO (22nd) 22nd (Denver, CO)
Knox Czajkowski
Texas
Houston, TX (23rd) 23rd (Houston, TX)
Hunter Nino
Louisiana
Houston, TX (24th) 24th (Houston, TX)
Jhett Burleson
Texas
Houston, TX (25th) 25th (Houston, TX)
Kolson Johnston
Texas
Houston, TX (26th) 26th (Houston, TX)
Izaya Roque
Texas
Houston, TX (27th) 27th (Houston, TX)
John Esposito JR
Texas
Houston, TX (28th) 28th (Houston, TX)
David Hallock
Texas
Houston, TX (29th) 29th (Houston, TX)
Larry (Trey) Landis
Texas
Houston, TX (30th) 30th (Houston, TX)
Talon Trahan
Texas
Houston, TX (31st) 31st (Houston, TX)

51cc Limited (ages 4-8)

Rider Name
Location
Brand Qualified At Best Finish
Uriah Wood
Michigan
Indianapolis, IN (1st) 1st (Indianapolis, IN)
zac CARMICHAEL
California
Glendale, AZ (1st) 1st (Glendale, AZ)
DARREN PINE
Texas
Houston, TX (1st) 1st (Houston, TX)
Christopher Harris
Texas
Houston, TX (2nd) 1st (Denver, CO)
Ryder Ellis
California
Anaheim, CA (1st) 1st (Oakland, CA)
Wyatt Thurman
California
Glendale, AZ (22nd) 1st (Las Vegas, NV)
Travis Schneider
New York
Nashville, TN (1st) 1st (Nashville, TN)
Maddox Temmerman
California
Anaheim, CA (2nd) 2nd (Anaheim, CA)
Sam OLeary
Ohio
Indianapolis, IN (2nd) 2nd (Indianapolis, IN)
Evan Blair
California
Glendale, AZ (2nd) 2nd (Glendale, AZ)
Gage Dunham
Colorado
Houston, TX (3rd) 2nd (Denver, CO)
BUCKY Karvasek
California
Oakland, CA (2nd) 2nd (Oakland, CA)
Matthew Cruz
California
Las Vegas, NV (2nd) 2nd (Las Vegas, NV)
Ryder Andruzis
West Virginia
Nashville, TN (2nd) 2nd (Nashville, TN)
Matthew Naranjo
California
Glendale, AZ (4th) 3rd (Anaheim, CA)
Gage Kerr
Kansas
Indianapolis, IN (3rd) 3rd (Indianapolis, IN)
Jamison Posca
California
Glendale, AZ (3rd) 3rd (Glendale, AZ)
BRODY MOSS
Arizona
Glendale, AZ (16th) 3rd (Las Vegas, NV)
MAVERICK SNIDER
Indiana
Indianapolis, IN (5th) 3rd (Nashville, TN)
Wesley Watkins
California
Anaheim, CA (4th) 4th (Anaheim, CA)
Brody Adkins
West Virginia
Indianapolis, IN (4th) 4th (Indianapolis, IN)
Gauge Brown
Texas
Houston, TX (4th) 4th (Houston, TX)
Bronx Grundy
California
Denver, CO (4th) 4th (Denver, CO)
Braxtyn Mes
North Carolina
Oakland, CA (4th) 4th (Oakland, CA)
Colt Adams
California
Anaheim, CA (5th) 5th (Anaheim, CA)
Gavin Burt
Arizona
Glendale, AZ (5th) 5th (Glendale, AZ)
Jenner Brooks
Colorado
Denver, CO (5th) 5th (Denver, CO)
Tayce Morgan
Utah
Oakland, CA (5th) 5th (Oakland, CA)
Kash Cain
Texas
Denver, CO (6th) 5th (Las Vegas, NV)
Jackson Potashnick
Missouri
Glendale, AZ (11th) 5th (Nashville, TN)
Ryder Mcgee
Illinois
Indianapolis, IN (6th) 6th (Indianapolis, IN)
Steven Street
Colorado
Glendale, AZ (6th) 6th (Glendale, AZ)
Easton Graves
Louisiana
Houston, TX (6th) 6th (Houston, TX)
Hudson Lambrix
California
Oakland, CA (6th) 6th (Oakland, CA)
Tiago Gross
Missouri
Nashville, TN (6th) 6th (Nashville, TN)
Ryan Stice
California
Glendale, AZ (7th) 7th (Anaheim, CA)
Noah Shue
Indiana
Indianapolis, IN (7th) 7th (Indianapolis, IN)
Zoe Moore
Texas
Houston, TX (7th) 7th (Houston, TX)
Deegan Miller
Colorado
Denver, CO (7th) 7th (Denver, CO)
Tyson Wassler
Ohio
Indianapolis, IN (32nd) 7th (Nashville, TN)
Brodyn Nester
California
Anaheim, CA (8th) 8th (Anaheim, CA)
Grant Carmichael
Indiana
Indianapolis, IN (8th) 8th (Indianapolis, IN)
Miloh Pedrosa
Nevada
Glendale, AZ (8th) 8th (Glendale, AZ)
Jett Hess
Texas
Houston, TX (8th) 8th (Houston, TX)
ASHER BROCK
Florida
Oakland, CA (8th) 8th (Oakland, CA)
Camden Scoggin
Tennessee
Nashville, TN (8th) 8th (Nashville, TN)
Sean Veritch
California
Anaheim, CA (9th) 9th (Anaheim, CA)
Elliott Kavanaugh
Michigan
Indianapolis, IN (9th) 9th (Indianapolis, IN)
Bryce Archuleta
New Mexico
Glendale, AZ (9th) 9th (Glendale, AZ)
Taigan Andrews
Texas
Houston, TX (9th) 9th (Houston, TX)
Asher Maniak
Colorado
Denver, CO (9th) 9th (Denver, CO)
Jacob Badgley
Washington
Las Vegas, NV (9th) 9th (Las Vegas, NV)
Ethan Najera
California
Anaheim, CA (10th) 10th (Anaheim, CA)
Uriah Messersmith
Ohio
Indianapolis, IN (10th) 10th (Indianapolis, IN)
Wesley Sawyer
Arizona
Glendale, AZ (10th) 10th (Glendale, AZ)
Wyatt Kemble
Colorado
Denver, CO (10th) 10th (Denver, CO)
Ryder Byrd
California
Oakland, CA (10th) 10th (Oakland, CA)
Michael England
California
Anaheim, CA (11th) 10th (Las Vegas, NV)
Lucas Hodges
Kentucky
Nashville, TN (10th) 10th (Nashville, TN)
Cooper Levin
Illinois
Indianapolis, IN (11th) 11th (Indianapolis, IN)
Drake Thomas
Texas
Houston, TX (11th) 11th (Houston, TX)
Hannah Jamison
Colorado
Denver, CO (11th) 11th (Denver, CO)
Ocean Lipstein
Hawaii
Oakland, CA (11th) 11th (Oakland, CA)
Santiago Flores
California
Anaheim, CA (12th) 12th (Anaheim, CA)
Alexander Doak
Ohio
Indianapolis, IN (12th) 12th (Indianapolis, IN)
Tatum Leyba
California
Glendale, AZ (12th) 12th (Glendale, AZ)
McKenzi Blackwood
Texas
Houston, TX (12th) 12th (Houston, TX)
Sawyer Gieck
Wyoming
Denver, CO (12th) 12th (Denver, CO)
Kalvin Roberts
Nevada
Oakland, CA (12th) 12th (Oakland, CA)
Ryder Friday
California
Las Vegas, NV (12th) 12th (Las Vegas, NV)
Evan Laflen
Tennessee
Nashville, TN (12th) 12th (Nashville, TN)
CHARLIE HOLLAND
Kentucky
Indianapolis, IN (13th) 13th (Indianapolis, IN)
Radley Allen
Arizona
Glendale, AZ (13th) 13th (Glendale, AZ)
Damian Morgan
Texas
Houston, TX (13th) 13th (Houston, TX)
Max Williams
Wyoming
Denver, CO (13th) 13th (Denver, CO)
Bryce Bradshaw
California
Oakland, CA (13th) 13th (Oakland, CA)
Harla Emerson
Alabama
Nashville, TN (13th) 13th (Nashville, TN)
Ryder DeMott
Indiana
Indianapolis, IN (14th) 14th (Indianapolis, IN)
Easton Romero
Colorado
Glendale, AZ (14th) 14th (Glendale, AZ)
Billy Marshall
Texas
Houston, TX (14th) 14th (Houston, TX)
Rhyder Persel
California
Anaheim, CA (16th) 14th (Las Vegas, NV)
Ryder Adams
Illinois
Indianapolis, IN (21st) 14th (Nashville, TN)
Mason Sleeter
California
Glendale, AZ (19th) 15th (Anaheim, CA)
Wiley Rhives
Missouri
Indianapolis, IN (15th) 15th (Indianapolis, IN)
Jaxon Curry
New Mexico
Glendale, AZ (15th) 15th (Glendale, AZ)
Cain Engels
Louisiana
Houston, TX (15th) 15th (Houston, TX)
Zackariah Loudenburg
Colorado
Denver, CO (15th) 15th (Denver, CO)
Jordan Avila
California
Oakland, CA (15th) 15th (Oakland, CA)
Hawkins Campbell
California
Anaheim, CA (20th) 15th (Las Vegas, NV)
Kayky De Pinho
Pennsylvania
Nashville, TN (15th) 15th (Nashville, TN)
Owen Ford
Indiana
Indianapolis, IN (16th) 16th (Indianapolis, IN)
Max Tighe
Texas
Houston, TX (16th) 16th (Houston, TX)
Cabe Tangler
Colorado
Denver, CO (16th) 16th (Denver, CO)
Kaiden WIELAND
California
Oakland, CA (16th) 16th (Oakland, CA)
Rodrigo Rangel
California
Anaheim, CA (17th) 16th (Las Vegas, NV)
Rylen Hofmaster
Illinois
Indianapolis, IN (17th) 17th (Indianapolis, IN)
Hudson Deegan
California
Glendale, AZ (17th) 17th (Glendale, AZ)
Jaxson Davis
Texas
Houston, TX (17th) 17th (Houston, TX)
Kaid Gadd
Colorado
Denver, CO (17th) 17th (Denver, CO)
Ashlee Sells
Oregon
Oakland, CA (17th) 17th (Oakland, CA)
Cohen Spana
California
Las Vegas, NV (17th) 17th (Las Vegas, NV)
Rudy Reeves
Mississippi
Nashville, TN (17th) 17th (Nashville, TN)
Kayden Fillhart
California
Anaheim, CA (18th) 18th (Anaheim, CA)
Eidan Steinbrecher
California
Glendale, AZ (18th) 18th (Glendale, AZ)
Hunter Nino
Louisiana
Houston, TX (18th) 18th (Houston, TX)
Samuel Hopper
Colorado
Denver, CO (18th) 18th (Denver, CO)
Ori Hergass
Hawaii
Oakland, CA (18th) 18th (Oakland, CA)
krayvin Erl
California
Las Vegas, NV (18th) 18th (Las Vegas, NV)
Westin Crisp
Kentucky
Nashville, TN (18th) 18th (Nashville, TN)
Mowgli Roe
California
Anaheim, CA (19th) 19th (Anaheim, CA)
Stefan Djuric
Ohio
Indianapolis, IN (19th) 19th (Indianapolis, IN)
Dillon Dishman
Texas
Houston, TX (19th) 19th (Houston, TX)
JD Lucero
Colorado
Denver, CO (19th) 19th (Denver, CO)
Charlie Wooldridge
Oregon
Oakland, CA (19th) 19th (Oakland, CA)
Kyle Kim
California
Las Vegas, NV (19th) 19th (Las Vegas, NV)
Tyler Mcginty
Kentucky
Nashville, TN (19th) 19th (Nashville, TN)
Jett Johnson
Arizona
Glendale, AZ (20th) 20th (Glendale, AZ)
Kolson Johnston
Texas
Houston, TX (20th) 20th (Houston, TX)
Cory Holmes
Colorado
Denver, CO (20th) 20th (Denver, CO)
Jax Tamulevich
California
Oakland, CA (20th) 20th (Oakland, CA)
Colin Megaw
Minnesota
Nashville, TN (20th) 20th (Nashville, TN)
Cason Curry
New Mexico
Glendale, AZ (21st) 21st (Glendale, AZ)
Chance Clark
Texas
Houston, TX (21st) 21st (Houston, TX)
Bryson Barr
Colorado
Denver, CO (21st) 21st (Denver, CO)
Brayden Tucker
California
Oakland, CA (21st) 21st (Oakland, CA)
Carson Willard
Ohio
Indianapolis, IN (37th) 21st (Nashville, TN)
Logan Wilson
Ohio
Indianapolis, IN (22nd) 22nd (Indianapolis, IN)
Jax Ghassemi
Louisiana
Houston, TX (22nd) 22nd (Houston, TX)
Marcus Monie
Colorado
Denver, CO (22nd) 22nd (Denver, CO)
Karlie Gurney
California
Oakland, CA (22nd) 22nd (Oakland, CA)
Cruz Willard
Ohio
Nashville, TN (22nd) 22nd (Nashville, TN)
Deaken hofmaster
Illinois
Indianapolis, IN (23rd) 23rd (Indianapolis, IN)
Izaya Roque
Texas
Houston, TX (23rd) 23rd (Houston, TX)
Deegan Sugamele
California
Oakland, CA (23rd) 23rd (Oakland, CA)
Liam Venz
Missouri
Indianapolis, IN (24th) 24th (Indianapolis, IN)
Warren Claycamp
Texas
Houston, TX (24th) 24th (Houston, TX)
Asher Citti
California
Oakland, CA (24th) 24th (Oakland, CA)
Carter Gray
Ohio
Indianapolis, IN (25th) 25th (Indianapolis, IN)
Kaden Larsen
Michigan
Houston, TX (25th) 25th (Houston, TX)
Cruz Jacobson
California
Oakland, CA (25th) 25th (Oakland, CA)
Vince Payton
Arizona
Las Vegas, NV (25th) 25th (Las Vegas, NV)
Landon Glatter
Michigan
Indianapolis, IN (26th) 26th (Indianapolis, IN)
John Esposito JR
Texas
Houston, TX (26th) 26th (Houston, TX)
dallas salazar
Nevada
Las Vegas, NV (26th) 26th (Las Vegas, NV)
Preston Foltz
Ohio
Indianapolis, IN (27th) 27th (Indianapolis, IN)
Canyon Kinsey
Texas
Houston, TX (27th) 27th (Houston, TX)
Mike Mcgrath
California
Oakland, CA (27th) 27th (Oakland, CA)
Levi Birt
Ohio
Indianapolis, IN (28th) 28th (Indianapolis, IN)
Cooper Upton
Texas
Houston, TX (28th) 28th (Houston, TX)
Cash Gilliland
Ohio
Las Vegas, NV (28th) 28th (Las Vegas, NV)
Gage Hall
Ohio
Indianapolis, IN (29th) 29th (Indianapolis, IN)
Karley Blackwood
Texas
Houston, TX (29th) 29th (Houston, TX)
Tony Grosso
California
Las Vegas, NV (29th) 29th (Las Vegas, NV)
Gavin Smith
Ohio
Indianapolis, IN (30th) 30th (Indianapolis, IN)
David Hallock
Texas
Houston, TX (30th) 30th (Houston, TX)
Karsyn Maynard
Ohio
Indianapolis, IN (31st) 31st (Indianapolis, IN)
Cooper Mims
Texas
Houston, TX (31st) 31st (Houston, TX)
Knox Czajkowski
Texas
Houston, TX (32nd) 32nd (Houston, TX)
Holden Lamkin
Illinois
Indianapolis, IN (33rd) 33rd (Indianapolis, IN)
Talon Trahan
Texas
Houston, TX (33rd) 33rd (Houston, TX)
Jordyn Mitchell
Ohio
Indianapolis, IN (34th) 34th (Indianapolis, IN)
Gavin Harber
Indiana
Indianapolis, IN (35th) 35th (Indianapolis, IN)
Kaiden Lobenstein
Indiana
Indianapolis, IN (36th) 36th (Indianapolis, IN)
Miles Mieske
Michigan
Indianapolis, IN (38th) 38th (Indianapolis, IN)
hayden myers
Ohio
Indianapolis, IN (39th) 39th (Indianapolis, IN)
Jett Cudworth
Indiana
Indianapolis, IN (40th) 40th (Indianapolis, IN)
Eli Burke
Indiana
Indianapolis, IN (41st) 41st (Indianapolis, IN)

65cc (ages 7-9)

Rider Name
Location
Brand Qualified At Best Finish
Vincent Wey
California
Glendale, AZ (3rd) 1st (Anaheim, CA)
Grant McDonald
Arizona
Glendale, AZ (12th) 1st (Indianapolis, IN)
Madden Jones
Texas
Houston, TX (1st) 1st (Houston, TX)
Christopher Harris
Texas
Houston, TX (5th) 1st (Denver, CO)
Cole Blecha
Colorado
Glendale, AZ (1st) 1st (Oakland, CA)
Jesse James Shedden
California
Las Vegas, NV (1st) 1st (Las Vegas, NV)
Ely Gross
Missouri
Nashville, TN (1st) 1st (Nashville, TN)
Colby Lessar
Colorado
Indianapolis, IN (2nd) 2nd (Indianapolis, IN)
Parker Shields
California
Glendale, AZ (2nd) 2nd (Glendale, AZ)
DARREN PINE
Texas
Houston, TX (2nd) 2nd (Houston, TX)
Gage Dunham
Colorado
Houston, TX (7th) 2nd (Denver, CO)
Wyatt Thurman
California
Glendale, AZ (18th) 2nd (Las Vegas, NV)
Kevyn De Pinho
Pennsylvania
Nashville, TN (2nd) 2nd (Nashville, TN)
Jax Ellul
Illinois
Indianapolis, IN (3rd) 3rd (Indianapolis, IN)
Carson Adams
Louisiana
Houston, TX (3rd) 3rd (Houston, TX)
Jett Kellogg
Colorado
Denver, CO (3rd) 3rd (Denver, CO)
Talan Staggs
California
Glendale, AZ (9th) 3rd (Oakland, CA)
BRODY MOSS
Arizona
Glendale, AZ (6th) 3rd (Las Vegas, NV)
Jonathan Getz
Florida
Nashville, TN (3rd) 3rd (Nashville, TN)
Grayson Townsend
Utah
Glendale, AZ (7th) 4th (Anaheim, CA)
Jaxson Schiller
Illinois
Indianapolis, IN (4th) 4th (Indianapolis, IN)
Jake Willis
New Mexico
Glendale, AZ (4th) 4th (Glendale, AZ)
Landen Walters
Texas
Houston, TX (4th) 4th (Houston, TX)
Tyler Schowe
Colorado
Glendale, AZ (11th) 4th (Denver, CO)
Easton Theys
Montana
Oakland, CA (4th) 4th (Las Vegas, NV)
Ryder Andruzis
West Virginia
Nashville, TN (4th) 4th (Nashville, TN)
Aidan Zingg
California
Anaheim, CA (5th) 5th (Anaheim, CA)
Corbin Durbin
Illinois
Indianapolis, IN (5th) 5th (Indianapolis, IN)
Brandon Eade
California
Glendale, AZ (5th) 5th (Glendale, AZ)
Drew Marson
Nevada
Anaheim, CA (12th) 5th (Oakland, CA)
Ryder Gentry
Tennessee
Nashville, TN (5th) 5th (Nashville, TN)
Cooper Johnson
Pennsylvania
Indianapolis, IN (6th) 6th (Indianapolis, IN)
Brady Olson
Texas
Houston, TX (6th) 6th (Houston, TX)
Finn shaw
Colorado
Denver, CO (6th) 6th (Denver, CO)
William Robinson
California
Oakland, CA (6th) 6th (Oakland, CA)
Cayden Elliott
Ohio
Nashville, TN (6th) 6th (Nashville, TN)
Danny Robertson
Alberta
Anaheim, CA (7th) 7th (Anaheim, CA)
Chase Mikels
Indiana
Indianapolis, IN (7th) 7th (Indianapolis, IN)
Payton Aragon
Colorado
Denver, CO (7th) 7th (Denver, CO)
Kallen Toland
California
Anaheim, CA (20th) 7th (Oakland, CA)
Brody Wilde
Washington
Las Vegas, NV (7th) 7th (Las Vegas, NV)
Lance Banks
Missouri
Indianapolis, IN (8th) 8th (Indianapolis, IN)
Brady Dickman
Arizona
Glendale, AZ (8th) 8th (Glendale, AZ)
Breckyn Mosley
Texas
Houston, TX (8th) 8th (Houston, TX)
Bronx Grundy
California
Denver, CO (8th) 8th (Denver, CO)
KENYON ORTIZ
California
Anaheim, CA (14th) 8th (Oakland, CA)
Jacob Garcia
California
Anaheim, CA (9th) 8th (Las Vegas, NV)
cash landry
Louisiana
Houston, TX (10th) 8th (Nashville, TN)
MAVERICK SNIDER
Indiana
Indianapolis, IN (9th) 9th (Indianapolis, IN)
Logan Guitrau
Louisiana
Houston, TX (9th) 9th (Houston, TX)
Brendan Schwartz
Colorado
Denver, CO (9th) 9th (Denver, CO)
Jackson Del Visco
California
Oakland, CA (9th) 9th (Oakland, CA)
Brackyn Massie
Iowa
Indianapolis, IN (10th) 10th (Indianapolis, IN)
Alex Nelson
Arizona
Glendale, AZ (10th) 10th (Glendale, AZ)
McKayden Fitch
Colorado
Glendale, AZ (13th) 10th (Denver, CO)
Krosby Toland
California
Anaheim, CA (13th) 10th (Oakland, CA)
Amari Arnold
California
Anaheim, CA (17th) 10th (Las Vegas, NV)
Walker Porter
Alabama
Nashville, TN (10th) 10th (Nashville, TN)
James Harrel
Montana
Anaheim, CA (11th) 11th (Anaheim, CA)
Matthew Alshouse
Illinois
Indianapolis, IN (11th) 11th (Indianapolis, IN)
Wyatt Smothermon
Texas
Houston, TX (11th) 11th (Houston, TX)
TED NOE
Colorado
Denver, CO (11th) 11th (Denver, CO)
Colt Adams
California
Oakland, CA (11th) 11th (Oakland, CA)
Jeremy Rhodes
California
Glendale, AZ (15th) 11th (Nashville, TN)
Aidan Proctor
Indiana
Indianapolis, IN (12th) 12th (Indianapolis, IN)
Talon Becerra
Texas
Houston, TX (12th) 12th (Houston, TX)
Mason Green
Colorado
Denver, CO (12th) 12th (Denver, CO)
Logan Ash
California
Oakland, CA (12th) 12th (Oakland, CA)
Hunter Brennan
California
Las Vegas, NV (12th) 12th (Las Vegas, NV)
Alton Sharp
Alabama
Nashville, TN (12th) 12th (Nashville, TN)
Joey Arnold
Illinois
Indianapolis, IN (13th) 13th (Indianapolis, IN)
Dash Fox
Texas
Houston, TX (13th) 13th (Houston, TX)
Wyatt Hoffman
Colorado
Denver, CO (13th) 13th (Denver, CO)
Brody Birkestol
Washington
Oakland, CA (13th) 13th (Oakland, CA)
Ryker Fulghum
Tennessee
Nashville, TN (13th) 13th (Nashville, TN)
Cannon Tyler
Ohio
Indianapolis, IN (14th) 14th (Indianapolis, IN)
Stoney Paul Hudman
Texas
Glendale, AZ (14th) 14th (Glendale, AZ)
Maddixx Perque
Louisiana
Houston, TX (14th) 14th (Houston, TX)
Gavin Siegfreid
Colorado
Denver, CO (14th) 14th (Denver, CO)
Kenzley Jackman
Utah
Oakland, CA (14th) 14th (Oakland, CA)
Wyatt Crisp
Kentucky
Nashville, TN (14th) 14th (Nashville, TN)
anthony keasey
California
Anaheim, CA (15th) 15th (Anaheim, CA)
Brandt Stanton
Indiana
Indianapolis, IN (15th) 15th (Indianapolis, IN)
Jacob Austin
Texas
Houston, TX (15th) 15th (Houston, TX)
Deegan Miller
Colorado
Denver, CO (15th) 15th (Denver, CO)
Ryan Gomes
California
Oakland, CA (15th) 15th (Oakland, CA)
Clay Edmondson
Tennessee
Nashville, TN (15th) 15th (Nashville, TN)
Wyatt Roysdon
California
Anaheim, CA (16th) 16th (Anaheim, CA)
Ryder DeMott
Indiana
Indianapolis, IN (16th) 16th (Indianapolis, IN)
Ries Seeba
California
Glendale, AZ (16th) 16th (Glendale, AZ)
Blaine Westbrook
Texas
Houston, TX (16th) 16th (Houston, TX)
Brayden Hernandez
Colorado
Denver, CO (16th) 16th (Denver, CO)
Finnegan Markland
California
Las Vegas, NV (16th) 16th (Las Vegas, NV)
Sawyer Spallinger
Ohio
Nashville, TN (16th) 16th (Nashville, TN)
seth underhill
Indiana
Indianapolis, IN (17th) 17th (Indianapolis, IN)
Zayden Serna
Arizona
Glendale, AZ (17th) 17th (Glendale, AZ)
Gunnar Simpson
Texas
Houston, TX (17th) 17th (Houston, TX)
Marcus Monie
Colorado
Denver, CO (17th) 17th (Denver, CO)
Mason Gray
Nevada
Oakland, CA (17th) 17th (Oakland, CA)
Ryder Friday
California
Anaheim, CA (19th) 17th (Las Vegas, NV)
Landon Gibson
Georgia
Nashville, TN (17th) 17th (Nashville, TN)
Kurt Moen
California
Anaheim, CA (18th) 18th (Anaheim, CA)
Logan Wilson
Ohio
Indianapolis, IN (18th) 18th (Indianapolis, IN)
Eric Keene
Colorado
Denver, CO (18th) 18th (Denver, CO)
James Ludlum
California
Oakland, CA (18th) 18th (Oakland, CA)
Jacob Badgley
Washington
Las Vegas, NV (18th) 18th (Las Vegas, NV)
Kadence Hawn
Tennessee
Nashville, TN (18th) 18th (Nashville, TN)
Elliott Kavanaugh
Michigan
Indianapolis, IN (19th) 19th (Indianapolis, IN)
McKenzi Blackwood
Texas
Houston, TX (19th) 19th (Houston, TX)
Zane Bushman
Montana
Denver, CO (19th) 19th (Denver, CO)
Conor O'Neill
Nevada
Las Vegas, NV (19th) 19th (Las Vegas, NV)
Elijah Hutchinson
Tennessee
Nashville, TN (19th) 19th (Nashville, TN)
Talon Trahan
Texas
Houston, TX (20th) 20th (Houston, TX)
Elijah Gordy
Colorado
Denver, CO (20th) 20th (Denver, CO)
Mike Mcgrath
California
Oakland, CA (20th) 20th (Oakland, CA)
Chaden taylor
Alabama
Nashville, TN (20th) 20th (Nashville, TN)
Carter Cochran
Colorado
Denver, CO (21st) 21st (Denver, CO)
Lane Willis
Tennessee
Nashville, TN (21st) 21st (Nashville, TN)
Seth Moeder
Colorado
Denver, CO (22nd) 22nd (Denver, CO)
Cohen Spana
California
Las Vegas, NV (22nd) 22nd (Las Vegas, NV)
Miloh Pedrosa
Nevada
Las Vegas, NV (23rd) 23rd (Las Vegas, NV)
Laken Hailey
Nevada
Las Vegas, NV (25th) 25th (Las Vegas, NV)
frankie salazar
Nevada
Las Vegas, NV (26th) 26th (Las Vegas, NV)

65cc (ages 10-11)

Rider Name
Location
Brand Qualified At Best Finish
Landen Gordon
California
Anaheim, CA (1st) 1st (Anaheim, CA)
Carson Fields
Michigan
Indianapolis, IN (1st) 1st (Indianapolis, IN)
Kelana Humphrey
California
Glendale, AZ (1st) 1st (Glendale, AZ)
Canyon Richards
New Jersey
Houston, TX (1st) 1st (Houston, TX)
Alvin Hillan
California
Anaheim, CA (18th) 1st (Las Vegas, NV)
Logan Mortberg
Florida
Nashville, TN (1st) 1st (Nashville, TN)
Bowen Bell
Idaho
Indianapolis, IN (2nd) 2nd (Indianapolis, IN)
Makai Olerich
Arizona
Glendale, AZ (2nd) 2nd (Glendale, AZ)
Kade Johnson
Texas
Houston, TX (2nd) 2nd (Houston, TX)
Jeremy Roe
Colorado
Denver, CO (2nd) 2nd (Denver, CO)
Austin Parker
California
Glendale, AZ (4th) 2nd (Las Vegas, NV)
Kolby Goff
California
Anaheim, CA (3rd) 3rd (Anaheim, CA)
Preston Zollers
Illinois
Indianapolis, IN (3rd) 3rd (Indianapolis, IN)
Ryan Boutilier
Colorado
Glendale, AZ (3rd) 3rd (Glendale, AZ)
Gannon Lawson
New Mexico
Houston, TX (3rd) 3rd (Houston, TX)
Kain Jennison
Wisconsin
Indianapolis, IN (9th) 3rd (Nashville, TN)
Dexter Seitz
Alberta
Anaheim, CA (4th) 4th (Anaheim, CA)
Tanner Haddon
Illinois
Indianapolis, IN (4th) 4th (Indianapolis, IN)
Jace Williams
Texas
Houston, TX (4th) 4th (Houston, TX)
Beau Leach
Colorado
Denver, CO (4th) 4th (Denver, CO)
Evrett Clarke
Utah
Oakland, CA (4th) 4th (Oakland, CA)
Cooper Horzen
California
Glendale, AZ (21st) 4th (Las Vegas, NV)
Tristain Lemley
Tennessee
Indianapolis, IN (20th) 4th (Nashville, TN)
Gage Spaun
Ohio
Indianapolis, IN (5th) 5th (Indianapolis, IN)
Kannon Terracciano
California
Glendale, AZ (5th) 5th (Glendale, AZ)
Cody Wells
Texas
Houston, TX (5th) 5th (Houston, TX)
David W Fry
Nevada
Glendale, AZ (17th) 5th (Las Vegas, NV)
Jacob Stewart
Tennessee
Nashville, TN (5th) 5th (Nashville, TN)
Austin Archer
Ohio
Indianapolis, IN (6th) 6th (Indianapolis, IN)
Ryder Bednar
Arizona
Glendale, AZ (6th) 6th (Glendale, AZ)
Zach Redd
New Mexico
Denver, CO (6th) 6th (Denver, CO)
emerson king
Kentucky
Nashville, TN (6th) 6th (Nashville, TN)
Jesse Furtado
California
Glendale, AZ (16th) 7th (Anaheim, CA)
Nathan Bierbom
Illinois
Indianapolis, IN (7th) 7th (Indianapolis, IN)
Linkin Esquivel
California
Glendale, AZ (7th) 7th (Glendale, AZ)
Peyton Daughhetee
Texas
Houston, TX (7th) 7th (Houston, TX)
Wyatt Harrington
California
Oakland, CA (7th) 7th (Oakland, CA)
Dylan Kahle
California
Las Vegas, NV (7th) 7th (Las Vegas, NV)
hayden davey
Tennessee
Nashville, TN (7th) 7th (Nashville, TN)
Brazen Dever
California
Anaheim, CA (8th) 8th (Anaheim, CA)
Gunnar Heikkila
Illinois
Indianapolis, IN (8th) 8th (Indianapolis, IN)
Jack Hill
California
Glendale, AZ (8th) 8th (Glendale, AZ)
Jade Jobe
Texas
Houston, TX (8th) 8th (Houston, TX)
Keagan Hutchens
Colorado
Denver, CO (8th) 8th (Denver, CO)
MASON FINNEY
California
Oakland, CA (8th) 8th (Oakland, CA)
Brody Orr
California
Las Vegas, NV (8th) 8th (Las Vegas, NV)
Garrett Reeves
Mississippi
Nashville, TN (8th) 8th (Nashville, TN)
Calvin Kiousis
Texas
Glendale, AZ (9th) 9th (Glendale, AZ)
Alex Howard
Texas
Houston, TX (9th) 9th (Houston, TX)
Stetson Romero
Colorado
Glendale, AZ (11th) 9th (Denver, CO)
Holster Snyder
California
Oakland, CA (9th) 9th (Oakland, CA)
Anthony Rhodes
California
Glendale, AZ (15th) 9th (Nashville, TN)
Brando Lopez
California
Anaheim, CA (10th) 10th (Anaheim, CA)
Kane Bollasina
Missouri
Indianapolis, IN (10th) 10th (Indianapolis, IN)
Emerson Baril
California
Glendale, AZ (10th) 10th (Glendale, AZ)
Tyson Ross
Texas
Houston, TX (10th) 10th (Houston, TX)
Luke Carns
Colorado
Denver, CO (10th) 10th (Denver, CO)
Brandon Mata
California
Oakland, CA (12th) 10th (Las Vegas, NV)
Jackson Gregg
Tennessee
Nashville, TN (10th) 10th (Nashville, TN)
landon bacon
California
Anaheim, CA (11th) 11th (Anaheim, CA)
Anthony Adrian
Texas
Houston, TX (11th) 11th (Houston, TX)
Tysen LaFave
Oregon
Oakland, CA (14th) 11th (Denver, CO)
Luke Zander
Indiana
Nashville, TN (11th) 11th (Nashville, TN)
Charlie Curry
Illinois
Indianapolis, IN (12th) 12th (Indianapolis, IN)
Jaxon Heim
Arizona
Glendale, AZ (12th) 12th (Glendale, AZ)
gianluca nicosia
Texas
Houston, TX (12th) 12th (Houston, TX)
Tanner Pike
Colorado
Denver, CO (12th) 12th (Denver, CO)
Tommy Luera II
California
Anaheim, CA (13th) 13th (Anaheim, CA)
Boe Lookabill
Indiana
Indianapolis, IN (13th) 13th (Indianapolis, IN)
Ethan Butts
California
Glendale, AZ (13th) 13th (Glendale, AZ)
Jack Thomas
Texas
Houston, TX (13th) 13th (Houston, TX)
Noah Laney
New Mexico
Denver, CO (13th) 13th (Denver, CO)
Lucca Modica
California
Oakland, CA (13th) 13th (Oakland, CA)
Leonidas Owen
Nevada
Las Vegas, NV (13th) 13th (Las Vegas, NV)
jonathan butler
Alabama
Nashville, TN (13th) 13th (Nashville, TN)
Jonah Turpin
Indiana
Indianapolis, IN (14th) 14th (Indianapolis, IN)
Justin Pyle
Arizona
Glendale, AZ (14th) 14th (Glendale, AZ)
Bella Raymond
Texas
Houston, TX (14th) 14th (Houston, TX)
Jason Thompson
Colorado
Denver, CO (14th) 14th (Denver, CO)
Timothy Sullivan
Nevada
Las Vegas, NV (14th) 14th (Las Vegas, NV)
Dawson Gentry
Tennessee
Nashville, TN (14th) 14th (Nashville, TN)
Cameron ROPP
Ohio
Indianapolis, IN (15th) 15th (Indianapolis, IN)
Jayden Smedley
Colorado
Denver, CO (15th) 15th (Denver, CO)
Aiden Wright
California
Oakland, CA (15th) 15th (Oakland, CA)
Holt Kennedy
Alabama
Nashville, TN (15th) 15th (Nashville, TN)
Ryan Ellert
Ohio
Indianapolis, IN (16th) 16th (Indianapolis, IN)
Chase Andersen
Alaska
Houston, TX (16th) 16th (Houston, TX)
Cooper Bushman
Montana
Denver, CO (16th) 16th (Denver, CO)
Colin Paszkiewicz
California
Oakland, CA (16th) 16th (Oakland, CA)
KANNIN MARTIN
Kentucky
Nashville, TN (16th) 16th (Nashville, TN)
Max Hollander
California
Anaheim, CA (17th) 17th (Anaheim, CA)
Dakota Baker
Indiana
Indianapolis, IN (17th) 17th (Indianapolis, IN)
Preston Smith
Texas
Houston, TX (17th) 17th (Houston, TX)
Collin Clark
Colorado
Denver, CO (17th) 17th (Denver, CO)
Brayden McGee
Tennessee
Nashville, TN (17th) 17th (Nashville, TN)
Keaton Lawson
Indiana
Indianapolis, IN (18th) 18th (Indianapolis, IN)
Landon Armstrong
Arizona
Glendale, AZ (18th) 18th (Glendale, AZ)
Richard (Trey) Collins
Texas
Houston, TX (18th) 18th (Houston, TX)
Ryker Leaneagh
Colorado
Denver, CO (18th) 18th (Denver, CO)
AJ Nicholson
California
Oakland, CA (18th) 18th (Oakland, CA)
Charlie Morrison
Kentucky
Nashville, TN (18th) 18th (Nashville, TN)
Joshua Martinez
California
Anaheim, CA (19th) 19th (Anaheim, CA)
Austin Camden
California
Indianapolis, IN (19th) 19th (Indianapolis, IN)
Jesse Blevins-Heck
Arizona
Glendale, AZ (19th) 19th (Glendale, AZ)
Sawyer Summerlin
Alabama
Nashville, TN (19th) 19th (Nashville, TN)
Jake VanSant
California
Anaheim, CA (20th) 20th (Anaheim, CA)
Colton Calmes
Arizona
Glendale, AZ (20th) 20th (Glendale, AZ)
Travis Tucker
Kentucky
Nashville, TN (20th) 20th (Nashville, TN)
Ryan Norton
California
Anaheim, CA (21st) 21st (Anaheim, CA)
Cohen Jackman
Utah
Oakland, CA (21st) 21st (Oakland, CA)

65cc (age 7-11)

Rider Name
Location
Brand Qualified At Best Finish
Landen Gordon
California
Anaheim, CA (1st) 1st (Anaheim, CA)
Bowen Bell
Idaho
Indianapolis, IN (1st) 1st (Indianapolis, IN)
Canyon Richards
New Jersey
Houston, TX (1st) 1st (Houston, TX)
Kelana Humphrey
California
Glendale, AZ (1st) 1st (Denver, CO)
Alvin Hillan
California
Anaheim, CA (2nd) 1st (Las Vegas, NV)
Logan Mortberg
Florida
Nashville, TN (1st) 1st (Nashville, TN)
Oliver Kamp
Missouri
Indianapolis, IN (2nd) 2nd (Indianapolis, IN)
Cole Blecha
Colorado
Glendale, AZ (2nd) 2nd (Glendale, AZ)
Kade Johnson
Texas
Houston, TX (2nd) 2nd (Houston, TX)
Jesse James Shedden
California
Denver, CO (2nd) 2nd (Denver, CO)
Grant McDonald
Arizona
Glendale, AZ (15th) 3rd (Indianapolis, IN)
Vincent Wey
California
Glendale, AZ (3rd) 3rd (Glendale, AZ)
Gannon Lawson
New Mexico
Houston, TX (3rd) 3rd (Denver, CO)
Tristain Lemley
Tennessee
Indianapolis, IN (8th) 3rd (Nashville, TN)
Nathan Bierbom
Illinois
Indianapolis, IN (4th) 4th (Indianapolis, IN)
Makai Olerich
Arizona
Glendale, AZ (4th) 4th (Glendale, AZ)
Jeremy Roe
Colorado
Denver, CO (4th) 4th (Denver, CO)
Evrett Clarke
Utah
Oakland, CA (4th) 4th (Oakland, CA)
Zach Redd
New Mexico
Denver, CO (8th) 4th (Las Vegas, NV)
Ely Gross
Missouri
Nashville, TN (4th) 4th (Nashville, TN)
Kolby Goff
California
Anaheim, CA (5th) 5th (Anaheim, CA)
Tanner Haddon
Illinois
Indianapolis, IN (5th) 5th (Indianapolis, IN)
Parker Shields
California
Glendale, AZ (5th) 5th (Glendale, AZ)
Peyton Daughhetee
Texas
Houston, TX (5th) 5th (Houston, TX)
Beau Leach
Colorado
Denver, CO (5th) 5th (Denver, CO)
Jacob Stewart
Tennessee
Nashville, TN (5th) 5th (Nashville, TN)
Jesse Furtado
California
Glendale, AZ (17th) 6th (Anaheim, CA)
Preston Zollers
Illinois
Indianapolis, IN (6th) 6th (Indianapolis, IN)
Austin Parker
California
Glendale, AZ (6th) 6th (Glendale, AZ)
Madden Jones
Texas
Houston, TX (6th) 6th (Houston, TX)
Talan Staggs
California
Glendale, AZ (9th) 6th (Las Vegas, NV)
Ryder Gentry
Tennessee
Nashville, TN (6th) 6th (Nashville, TN)
Carson Fields
Michigan
Indianapolis, IN (7th) 7th (Indianapolis, IN)
Kannon Terracciano
California
Glendale, AZ (7th) 7th (Glendale, AZ)
gianluca nicosia
Texas
Houston, TX (7th) 7th (Houston, TX)
Gage Dunham
Colorado
Houston, TX (14th) 7th (Denver, CO)
Cooper Horzen
California
Glendale, AZ (30th) 7th (Las Vegas, NV)
Jaxson Schiller
Illinois
Indianapolis, IN (13th) 7th (Nashville, TN)
Jake Willis
New Mexico
Glendale, AZ (8th) 8th (Glendale, AZ)
Christopher Harris
Texas
Houston, TX (8th) 8th (Houston, TX)
Wyatt Harrington
California
Oakland, CA (8th) 8th (Oakland, CA)
David W Fry
Nevada
Glendale, AZ (28th) 8th (Las Vegas, NV)
hayden davey
Tennessee
Nashville, TN (8th) 8th (Nashville, TN)
Brazen Dever
California
Anaheim, CA (9th) 9th (Anaheim, CA)
Austin Archer
Ohio
Indianapolis, IN (9th) 9th (Indianapolis, IN)
Breckyn Mosley
Texas
Houston, TX (9th) 9th (Houston, TX)
Keagan Hutchens
Colorado
Denver, CO (9th) 9th (Denver, CO)
Kain Jennison
Wisconsin
Indianapolis, IN (12th) 9th (Nashville, TN)
landon bacon
California
Anaheim, CA (10th) 10th (Anaheim, CA)
Gunnar Heikkila
Illinois
Indianapolis, IN (10th) 10th (Indianapolis, IN)
Jaxon Heim
Arizona
Glendale, AZ (10th) 10th (Glendale, AZ)
cash landry
Louisiana
Houston, TX (10th) 10th (Houston, TX)
MASON FINNEY
California
Oakland, CA (10th) 10th (Oakland, CA)
Easton Theys
Montana
Oakland, CA (18th) 10th (Las Vegas, NV)
Lance Banks
Missouri
Indianapolis, IN (26th) 10th (Nashville, TN)
Dexter Seitz
Alberta
Anaheim, CA (11th) 11th (Anaheim, CA)
Colby Lessar
Colorado
Indianapolis, IN (11th) 11th (Indianapolis, IN)
Ryder Bednar
Arizona
Glendale, AZ (11th) 11th (Glendale, AZ)
Brady Olson
Texas
Houston, TX (11th) 11th (Houston, TX)
Collin Clark
Colorado
Denver, CO (11th) 11th (Denver, CO)
BRODY MOSS
Arizona
Glendale, AZ (22nd) 11th (Las Vegas, NV)
Clay Edmondson
Tennessee
Nashville, TN (11th) 11th (Nashville, TN)
Linkin Esquivel
California
Glendale, AZ (12th) 12th (Glendale, AZ)
Landen Walters
Texas
Houston, TX (12th) 12th (Houston, TX)
Finn shaw
Colorado
Denver, CO (12th) 12th (Denver, CO)
Garrett Reeves
Mississippi
Nashville, TN (12th) 12th (Nashville, TN)
Jack Hill
California
Glendale, AZ (21st) 13th (Anaheim, CA)
Grayson Townsend
Utah
Glendale, AZ (13th) 13th (Glendale, AZ)
Alex Howard
Texas
Houston, TX (13th) 13th (Houston, TX)
Tyler Schowe
Colorado
Glendale, AZ (14th) 13th (Denver, CO)
Ethan Butts
California
Glendale, AZ (32nd) 14th (Anaheim, CA)
Chase Mikels
Indiana
Indianapolis, IN (14th) 14th (Indianapolis, IN)
Payton Aragon
Colorado
Denver, CO (14th) 14th (Denver, CO)
Stetson Romero
Colorado
Glendale, AZ (16th) 14th (Las Vegas, NV)
Boe Lookabill
Indiana
Indianapolis, IN (15th) 15th (Indianapolis, IN)
Ezra Norton
Texas
Houston, TX (15th) 15th (Houston, TX)
Jett Kellogg
Colorado
Denver, CO (15th) 15th (Denver, CO)
Brandon Mata
California
Oakland, CA (17th) 15th (Las Vegas, NV)
Brayden McGee
Tennessee
Nashville, TN (15th) 15th (Nashville, TN)
Aidan Zingg
California
Anaheim, CA (16th) 16th (Anaheim, CA)
Brackyn Massie
Iowa
Indianapolis, IN (16th) 16th (Indianapolis, IN)
Tyson Ross
Texas
Houston, TX (16th) 16th (Houston, TX)
Tanner Pike
Colorado
Denver, CO (16th) 16th (Denver, CO)
Brody Wilde
Washington
Las Vegas, NV (16th) 16th (Las Vegas, NV)
KANNIN MARTIN
Kentucky
Nashville, TN (16th) 16th (Nashville, TN)
Danny Robertson
Alberta
Anaheim, CA (17th) 17th (Anaheim, CA)
Dakota Baker
Indiana
Indianapolis, IN (17th) 17th (Indianapolis, IN)
Jade Jobe
Texas
Houston, TX (17th) 17th (Houston, TX)
Finnegan Markland
California
Las Vegas, NV (17th) 17th (Las Vegas, NV)
Connor Fitzhugh
Kentucky
Nashville, TN (17th) 17th (Nashville, TN)
Ries Seeba
California
Glendale, AZ (18th) 18th (Glendale, AZ)
Bryson Laird
Texas
Houston, TX (18th) 18th (Houston, TX)
Brendan Schwartz
Colorado
Denver, CO (18th) 18th (Denver, CO)
Rowdy (Rocket) Richardson
Nevada
Las Vegas, NV (18th) 18th (Las Vegas, NV)
jonathan butler
Alabama
Nashville, TN (18th) 18th (Nashville, TN)
James Harrel
Montana
Anaheim, CA (19th) 19th (Anaheim, CA)
Charlie Curry
Illinois
Indianapolis, IN (19th) 19th (Indianapolis, IN)
Brandon Eade
California
Glendale, AZ (19th) 19th (Glendale, AZ)
Talon Becerra
Texas
Houston, TX (19th) 19th (Houston, TX)
Luke Carns
Colorado
Denver, CO (19th) 19th (Denver, CO)
Lucca Modica
California
Oakland, CA (19th) 19th (Oakland, CA)
Brody Orr
California
Las Vegas, NV (19th) 19th (Las Vegas, NV)
Landon Gibson
Georgia
Nashville, TN (19th) 19th (Nashville, TN)
Cooper Johnson
Pennsylvania
Indianapolis, IN (20th) 20th (Indianapolis, IN)
Landon Armstrong
Arizona
Glendale, AZ (20th) 20th (Glendale, AZ)
Chase Andersen
Alaska
Houston, TX (20th) 20th (Houston, TX)
Mason Green
Colorado
Denver, CO (20th) 20th (Denver, CO)
AJ Nicholson
California
Oakland, CA (20th) 20th (Oakland, CA)
KENYON ORTIZ
California
Las Vegas, NV (20th) 20th (Las Vegas, NV)
Colton Mardis
Alabama
Nashville, TN (20th) 20th (Nashville, TN)
Jonah Turpin
Indiana
Indianapolis, IN (21st) 21st (Indianapolis, IN)
Richard (Trey) Collins
Texas
Houston, TX (21st) 21st (Houston, TX)
Jase Hill
Colorado
Denver, CO (21st) 21st (Denver, CO)
Aiden Wright
California
Oakland, CA (21st) 21st (Oakland, CA)
Leonidas Owen
Nevada
Las Vegas, NV (21st) 21st (Las Vegas, NV)
Tuff Parker
Georgia
Nashville, TN (21st) 21st (Nashville, TN)
Keaton Lawson
Indiana
Indianapolis, IN (22nd) 22nd (Indianapolis, IN)
Gavin Siegfreid
Colorado
Denver, CO (22nd) 22nd (Denver, CO)
Brody Birkestol
Washington
Oakland, CA (22nd) 22nd (Oakland, CA)
Timothy Sullivan
Nevada
Las Vegas, NV (22nd) 22nd (Las Vegas, NV)
Tommy Luera II
California
Anaheim, CA (23rd) 23rd (Anaheim, CA)
Aidan Proctor
Indiana
Indianapolis, IN (23rd) 23rd (Indianapolis, IN)
Brady Dickman
Arizona
Glendale, AZ (23rd) 23rd (Glendale, AZ)
Brandon Crawford
California
Oakland, CA (23rd) 23rd (Oakland, CA)
Calvin Kiousis
Texas
Glendale, AZ (24th) 24th (Anaheim, CA)
Cannon Tyler
Ohio
Indianapolis, IN (24th) 24th (Indianapolis, IN)
Quentin Strotheide
Colorado
Denver, CO (24th) 24th (Denver, CO)
Drew Marson
Nevada
Anaheim, CA (33rd) 24th (Oakland, CA)
Krosby Toland
California
Anaheim, CA (25th) 25th (Anaheim, CA)
brock heidbrink
Missouri
Indianapolis, IN (25th) 25th (Indianapolis, IN)
Alex Nelson
Arizona
Glendale, AZ (25th) 25th (Glendale, AZ)
TED NOE
Colorado
Denver, CO (25th) 25th (Denver, CO)
Cohen Jackman
Utah
Oakland, CA (25th) 25th (Oakland, CA)
Jake VanSant
California
Anaheim, CA (26th) 26th (Anaheim, CA)
Jesse Blevins-Heck
Arizona
Glendale, AZ (26th) 26th (Glendale, AZ)
Noah Laney
New Mexico
Denver, CO (26th) 26th (Denver, CO)
Kenzley Jackman
Utah
Oakland, CA (26th) 26th (Oakland, CA)
Jack Badell
California
Anaheim, CA (27th) 27th (Anaheim, CA)
Matthew Alshouse
Illinois
Indianapolis, IN (27th) 27th (Indianapolis, IN)
Colton Calmes
Arizona
Glendale, AZ (27th) 27th (Glendale, AZ)
Cooper Bushman
Montana
Denver, CO (27th) 27th (Denver, CO)
rhyken castro
California
Anaheim, CA (28th) 28th (Anaheim, CA)
Luke Zander
Indiana
Indianapolis, IN (28th) 28th (Indianapolis, IN)
Zane Bushman
Montana
Denver, CO (28th) 28th (Denver, CO)
Max Hollander
California
Anaheim, CA (29th) 29th (Anaheim, CA)
Gabriel Schmidt
Michigan
Indianapolis, IN (29th) 29th (Indianapolis, IN)
Justin Pyle
Arizona
Glendale, AZ (29th) 29th (Glendale, AZ)
Jayden Smedley
Colorado
Denver, CO (29th) 29th (Denver, CO)
Ryan Norton
California
Anaheim, CA (30th) 30th (Anaheim, CA)
Gavin Covert
Ohio
Indianapolis, IN (30th) 30th (Indianapolis, IN)
Wyatt Hoffman
Colorado
Denver, CO (30th) 30th (Denver, CO)
Jeremy Rhodes
California
Anaheim, CA (31st) 31st (Anaheim, CA)
Cameron ROPP
Ohio
Indianapolis, IN (31st) 31st (Indianapolis, IN)
Zayden Serna
Arizona
Glendale, AZ (31st) 31st (Glendale, AZ)
Jason Bam Bam Daniel
Oklahoma
Denver, CO (31st) 31st (Denver, CO)
Storme Hawks
California
Anaheim, CA (32nd) 32nd (Anaheim, CA)
Evan Jewett
Indiana
Indianapolis, IN (32nd) 32nd (Indianapolis, IN)
Ryker Leaneagh
Colorado
Denver, CO (32nd) 32nd (Denver, CO)
Kyleigh Hayes
Michigan
Indianapolis, IN (33rd) 33rd (Indianapolis, IN)
Stoney Paul Hudman
Texas
Glendale, AZ (33rd) 33rd (Glendale, AZ)
Seth Moeder
Colorado
Denver, CO (33rd) 33rd (Denver, CO)
Samuel McCord
Nevada
Anaheim, CA (34th) 34th (Anaheim, CA)
Austin Camden
California
Indianapolis, IN (34th) 34th (Indianapolis, IN)
Austin Winn
Colorado
Denver, CO (34th) 34th (Denver, CO)
Josh Wells
Indiana
Indianapolis, IN (35th) 35th (Indianapolis, IN)
Kallen Toland
California
Anaheim, CA (36th) 36th (Anaheim, CA)
Justin Arguilez
California
Anaheim, CA (37th) 37th (Anaheim, CA)

85cc (age 9-12)

Rider Name
Location
Brand Qualified At Best Finish
Casey Cochran
Florida
Glendale, AZ (1st) 1st (Anaheim, CA)
Cole Kish
Michigan
Indianapolis, IN (1st) 1st (Indianapolis, IN)
TRAVIS PINE
Texas
Houston, TX (1st) 1st (Houston, TX)
BLAKE LEACH
Colorado
Denver, CO (1st) 1st (Denver, CO)
enzo temmerman
California
Glendale, AZ (4th) 1st (Oakland, CA)
Julien Beaumer
Arizona
Glendale, AZ (2nd) 1st (Las Vegas, NV)
Krystian Janik
Illinois
Nashville, TN (1st) 1st (Nashville, TN)
Jeremy Fappani
Arizona
Glendale, AZ (5th) 2nd (Anaheim, CA)
GAVIN BRUMFIELD
West Virginia
Indianapolis, IN (2nd) 2nd (Indianapolis, IN)
Jace Williams
Texas
Houston, TX (2nd) 2nd (Houston, TX)
Ryan Boutilier
Colorado
Glendale, AZ (13th) 2nd (Denver, CO)
Mason Davis
Washington
Glendale, AZ (7th) 2nd (Oakland, CA)
Logan Mortberg
Florida
Nashville, TN (2nd) 2nd (Nashville, TN)
JORDAN TORRES
California
Anaheim, CA (3rd) 3rd (Anaheim, CA)
Berick Wood
Michigan
Indianapolis, IN (3rd) 3rd (Indianapolis, IN)
Haiden Deegan
California
Glendale, AZ (3rd) 3rd (Glendale, AZ)
Tommy Callow
Georgia
Houston, TX (3rd) 3rd (Houston, TX)
Jace Hinrichs
Colorado
Glendale, AZ (12th) 3rd (Denver, CO)
Zayden Mason
Indiana
Nashville, TN (3rd) 3rd (Nashville, TN)
Paxton Lipinski
Ohio
Indianapolis, IN (4th) 4th (Indianapolis, IN)
Cody Wells
Texas
Houston, TX (4th) 4th (Houston, TX)
KJ Coughlin
Washington
Nashville, TN (10th) 4th (Denver, CO)
Dilon Blecha
Colorado
Glendale, AZ (6th) 4th (Oakland, CA)
Nathan Abbott
California
Glendale, AZ (20th) 4th (Las Vegas, NV)
Kason Little
Texas
Nashville, TN (4th) 4th (Nashville, TN)
Cougar Dodson
Michigan
Indianapolis, IN (5th) 5th (Indianapolis, IN)
Peyton Daughhetee
Texas
Houston, TX (5th) 5th (Houston, TX)
Treyton Padilla
Colorado
Denver, CO (5th) 5th (Denver, CO)
Landen Gordon
California
Anaheim, CA (20th) 5th (Oakland, CA)
Riley Busse
Wisconsin
Nashville, TN (5th) 5th (Nashville, TN)
Hunter Savage
Illinois
Indianapolis, IN (6th) 6th (Indianapolis, IN)
Bradley Sharma
New Mexico
Houston, TX (6th) 6th (Houston, TX)
Zaine Randall
Iowa
Denver, CO (6th) 6th (Denver, CO)
Alvin Hillan
California
Anaheim, CA (12th) 6th (Las Vegas, NV)
Thomas Wood
Georgia
Nashville, TN (6th) 6th (Nashville, TN)
Nate Freehill
California
Anaheim, CA (7th) 7th (Anaheim, CA)
Ace Enloe
Missouri
Indianapolis, IN (7th) 7th (Indianapolis, IN)
Jax Hobbs
Texas
Houston, TX (7th) 7th (Houston, TX)
Bowen Bell
Idaho
Denver, CO (7th) 7th (Denver, CO)
Talan Van Valkenburg
California
Glendale, AZ (8th) 7th (Oakland, CA)
Tristain Lemley
Tennessee
Nashville, TN (7th) 7th (Nashville, TN)
Ryder Garcia
California
Anaheim, CA (8th) 8th (Anaheim, CA)
Gage Spaun
Ohio
Indianapolis, IN (8th) 8th (Indianapolis, IN)
Brayden Sampey
Louisiana
Houston, TX (8th) 8th (Houston, TX)
Jeremy Roe
Colorado
Denver, CO (8th) 8th (Denver, CO)
Riley Drickersen
California
Glendale, AZ (21st) 8th (Oakland, CA)
Samuel Blalock
Tennessee
Nashville, TN (8th) 8th (Nashville, TN)
Trevor Benard
Arizona
Glendale, AZ (11th) 9th (Anaheim, CA)
Teegan Dowers
Illinois
Indianapolis, IN (9th) 9th (Indianapolis, IN)
Jace Allred
Utah
Glendale, AZ (9th) 9th (Glendale, AZ)
Aidan Barrett
Texas
Houston, TX (9th) 9th (Houston, TX)
Frankie Robinson
California
Oakland, CA (9th) 9th (Oakland, CA)
Seth Nemec
California
Anaheim, CA (18th) 9th (Las Vegas, NV)
Lexi Ford
California
Glendale, AZ (16th) 9th (Nashville, TN)
Vinny Bollasina
Missouri
Indianapolis, IN (10th) 10th (Indianapolis, IN)
Thor Powell
Florida
Glendale, AZ (10th) 10th (Glendale, AZ)
Connor Brown
Washington
Denver, CO (10th) 10th (Denver, CO)
Cooper Horzen
California
Glendale, AZ (22nd) 10th (Oakland, CA)
Jeremy Carpenter
Arizona
Las Vegas, NV (10th) 10th (Las Vegas, NV)
Riley Ojeda
California
Anaheim, CA (11th) 11th (Anaheim, CA)
Owen Ferrell
Ohio
Indianapolis, IN (11th) 11th (Indianapolis, IN)
Jonathan Pate
Texas
Houston, TX (11th) 11th (Houston, TX)
Caden Gordy
Colorado
Denver, CO (11th) 11th (Denver, CO)
Dane Morales
California
Glendale, AZ (15th) 11th (Las Vegas, NV)
emerson king
Kentucky
Nashville, TN (11th) 11th (Nashville, TN)
Christopher Schroeder
Michigan
Indianapolis, IN (12th) 12th (Indianapolis, IN)
Joseph Brvenik
Texas
Houston, TX (12th) 12th (Houston, TX)
Ethan Funk
Colorado
Denver, CO (12th) 12th (Denver, CO)
Holster Snyder
California
Oakland, CA (12th) 12th (Oakland, CA)
James Alexander
California
Anaheim, CA (13th) 13th (Anaheim, CA)
Hayden Foltz
Ohio
Indianapolis, IN (13th) 13th (Indianapolis, IN)
Wade Navarro
Texas
Houston, TX (13th) 13th (Houston, TX)
Michael Williams
Colorado
Denver, CO (13th) 13th (Denver, CO)
Gavin Gurney
California
Anaheim, CA (19th) 13th (Oakland, CA)
Carson Millikan
Arizona
Anaheim, CA (15th) 13th (Las Vegas, NV)
Michael Hunter Faulk
Indiana
Indianapolis, IN (14th) 14th (Indianapolis, IN)
SAGE POWERS
California
Glendale, AZ (14th) 14th (Glendale, AZ)
drake landry
Louisiana
Houston, TX (14th) 14th (Houston, TX)
Keagan Hutchens
Colorado
Denver, CO (14th) 14th (Denver, CO)
Ryder Rodrigues
California
Oakland, CA (14th) 14th (Oakland, CA)
James Loveland
Washington
Las Vegas, NV (14th) 14th (Las Vegas, NV)
EVAN BRUMFIELD
West Virginia
Indianapolis, IN (15th) 15th (Indianapolis, IN)
Logan Trahan
Texas
Houston, TX (15th) 15th (Houston, TX)
reid gienty-schultz
Colorado
Denver, CO (15th) 15th (Denver, CO)
Luke Kunkel
Nevada
Anaheim, CA (30th) 15th (Oakland, CA)
Devin Cook
Arizona
Las Vegas, NV (15th) 15th (Las Vegas, NV)
Bodie Roth
Indiana
Indianapolis, IN (16th) 16th (Indianapolis, IN)
Ryan Rist
Texas
Houston, TX (16th) 16th (Houston, TX)
Kameron Nath
Wyoming
Denver, CO (16th) 16th (Denver, CO)
keith crawford
California
Oakland, CA (16th) 16th (Oakland, CA)
Cade Bradley
Arizona
Las Vegas, NV (16th) 16th (Las Vegas, NV)
Brock Stiener
Indiana
Indianapolis, IN (17th) 17th (Indianapolis, IN)
ryder Weidenbaker
Texas
Houston, TX (17th) 17th (Houston, TX)
Tysen LaFave
Oregon
Oakland, CA (19th) 17th (Denver, CO)
Colton Dickenson
Nevada
Glendale, AZ (17th) 17th (Las Vegas, NV)
Wyatt Hopper
Indiana
Indianapolis, IN (18th) 18th (Indianapolis, IN)
Emerson Baril
California
Glendale, AZ (18th) 18th (Glendale, AZ)
Turner Vaughan
Texas
Houston, TX (18th) 18th (Houston, TX)
Carson Roberson
Colorado
Denver, CO (18th) 18th (Denver, CO)
Ezra Quast
Montana
Oakland, CA (18th) 18th (Oakland, CA)
connor sharrow
Indiana
Indianapolis, IN (19th) 19th (Indianapolis, IN)
Kiersten Canales
Arizona
Glendale, AZ (19th) 19th (Glendale, AZ)
Caleb Buckingham
Texas
Houston, TX (19th) 19th (Houston, TX)
Ryan Hadley
Colorado
Denver, CO (19th) 19th (Denver, CO)
Brady Smith
Nevada
Las Vegas, NV (19th) 19th (Las Vegas, NV)
Adam Rock
Ohio
Indianapolis, IN (20th) 20th (Indianapolis, IN)
Brodie Marsh
Colorado
Denver, CO (20th) 20th (Denver, CO)
Caleb Naranjo
California
Las Vegas, NV (20th) 20th (Las Vegas, NV)
rhylie castro
California
Anaheim, CA (21st) 21st (Anaheim, CA)
Jeffrey Pape
Ohio
Indianapolis, IN (21st) 21st (Indianapolis, IN)
Antonio Refre
Mississippi
Houston, TX (21st) 21st (Houston, TX)
Ryker Leaneagh
Colorado
Denver, CO (21st) 21st (Denver, CO)
Colin Paszkiewicz
California
Oakland, CA (21st) 21st (Oakland, CA)
Caden Gonzalez
California
Anaheim, CA (22nd) 22nd (Anaheim, CA)
Trace Holland
Texas
Houston, TX (22nd) 22nd (Houston, TX)
dustin Dowland
Arizona
Las Vegas, NV (23rd) 23rd (Las Vegas, NV)
Jake Frehner
Nevada
Las Vegas, NV (24th) 24th (Las Vegas, NV)
Brennon Hull
California
Anaheim, CA (25th) 25th (Anaheim, CA)
Rowdy (Rocket) Richardson
Nevada
Las Vegas, NV (25th) 25th (Las Vegas, NV)
Roman Howard
California
Las Vegas, NV (26th) 26th (Las Vegas, NV)
Ethan Waddle
California
Anaheim, CA (27th) 27th (Anaheim, CA)
Aydin Richards
Arizona
Las Vegas, NV (28th) 28th (Las Vegas, NV)
Katelynn Ridgely
California
Anaheim, CA (29th) 29th (Anaheim, CA)
Dylan Kahle
California
Las Vegas, NV (29th) 29th (Las Vegas, NV)
Brody Orr
California
Las Vegas, NV (30th) 30th (Las Vegas, NV)
Grant Wicks
California
Anaheim, CA (31st) 31st (Anaheim, CA)
Nathan Ekins
California
Anaheim, CA (32nd) 32nd (Anaheim, CA)
Storme Hawks
California
Anaheim, CA (33rd) 33rd (Anaheim, CA)
Parker Kaiser
California
Anaheim, CA (34th) 34th (Anaheim, CA)
Samuel McCord
Nevada
Anaheim, CA (35th) 35th (Anaheim, CA)

85cc (age 9-15)

Rider Name
Location
Brand Qualified At Best Finish
Preston Boespflug
California
Glendale, AZ (5th) 1st (Anaheim, CA)
Ryder DiFrancesco
California
Glendale, AZ (1st) 1st (Glendale, AZ)
Noah Viney
California
Glendale, AZ (4th) 1st (Denver, CO)
Myles Gilmore
Georgia
Nashville, TN (1st) 1st (Nashville, TN)
Casey Cochran
Florida
Glendale, AZ (3rd) 2nd (Anaheim, CA)
Kaden Davidson
Indiana
Indianapolis, IN (2nd) 2nd (Indianapolis, IN)
Haiden Deegan
California
Glendale, AZ (2nd) 2nd (Glendale, AZ)
Brandon Shaw
Texas
Glendale, AZ (10th) 2nd (Houston, TX)
Carter Malcolm
Colorado
Denver, CO (2nd) 2nd (Denver, CO)
Krystian Janik
Illinois
Nashville, TN (2nd) 2nd (Nashville, TN)
Julien Beaumer
Arizona
Glendale, AZ (6th) 3rd (Anaheim, CA)
Jordan Miller
Texas
Indianapolis, IN (3rd) 3rd (Houston, TX)
Jeremiah Willoughby
Colorado
Denver, CO (3rd) 3rd (Denver, CO)
Zayden Mason
Indiana
Nashville, TN (3rd) 3rd (Nashville, TN)
Cole Kish
Michigan
Indianapolis, IN (4th) 4th (Indianapolis, IN)
TRAVIS PINE
Texas
Houston, TX (4th) 4th (Houston, TX)
Kaden Shaw
New Mexico
Denver, CO (4th) 4th (Denver, CO)
Noah Smerdon
Georgia
Glendale, AZ (7th) 4th (Oakland, CA)
Tyler Mashbir
California
Glendale, AZ (12th) 4th (Las Vegas, NV)
Kason Little
Texas
Houston, TX (6th) 4th (Nashville, TN)
Jeremy Fappani
Arizona
Glendale, AZ (9th) 5th (Anaheim, CA)
Connor Dawkins
Illinois
Indianapolis, IN (5th) 5th (Indianapolis, IN)
Jace Williams
Texas
Houston, TX (5th) 5th (Houston, TX)
Nico Long
Arizona
Glendale, AZ (13th) 5th (Denver, CO)
Jake Spease
Nevada
Nashville, TN (5th) 5th (Nashville, TN)
Ace Enloe
Missouri
Indianapolis, IN (6th) 6th (Indianapolis, IN)
Ethan Funk
Colorado
Denver, CO (6th) 6th (Denver, CO)
enzo temmerman
California
Glendale, AZ (19th) 6th (Oakland, CA)
Aidan Ahlers
Texas
Nashville, TN (6th) 6th (Nashville, TN)
Reven Gordon
California
Anaheim, CA (7th) 7th (Anaheim, CA)
GAVIN BRUMFIELD
West Virginia
Indianapolis, IN (7th) 7th (Indianapolis, IN)
Jack Morris
Texas
Houston, TX (7th) 7th (Houston, TX)
BLAKE LEACH
Colorado
Denver, CO (7th) 7th (Denver, CO)
JORDAN TORRES
California
Anaheim, CA (9th) 7th (Las Vegas, NV)
Thomas Wood
Georgia
Nashville, TN (7th) 7th (Nashville, TN)
Hunter Savage
Illinois
Indianapolis, IN (8th) 8th (Indianapolis, IN)
Kayden Smith
Oregon
Glendale, AZ (8th) 8th (Glendale, AZ)
Tommy Callow
Georgia
Houston, TX (8th) 8th (Houston, TX)
Jack Jamison
Colorado
Denver, CO (8th) 8th (Denver, CO)
Mason Davis
Washington
Glendale, AZ (14th) 8th (Oakland, CA)
Jacob Gregg
Tennessee
Nashville, TN (8th) 8th (Nashville, TN)
Cougar Dodson
Michigan
Indianapolis, IN (9th) 9th (Indianapolis, IN)
Brayden Sampey
Louisiana
Houston, TX (9th) 9th (Houston, TX)
KJ Coughlin
Washington
Houston, TX (12th) 9th (Denver, CO)
Nathan Abbott
California
Glendale, AZ (22nd) 9th (Las Vegas, NV)
Gunner Fertig
West Virginia
Nashville, TN (9th) 9th (Nashville, TN)
Gavin Mays
Ohio
Indianapolis, IN (10th) 10th (Indianapolis, IN)
Layne Rowell
Texas
Houston, TX (10th) 10th (Houston, TX)
Bradley Sharma
New Mexico
Houston, TX (11th) 10th (Denver, CO)
Dilon Blecha
Colorado
Glendale, AZ (11th) 10th (Oakland, CA)
Xavier DaVila
Texas
Nashville, TN (10th) 10th (Nashville, TN)
Paxton Lipinski
Ohio
Indianapolis, IN (11th) 11th (Indianapolis, IN)
Easton Genest
Saskatchewan
Denver, CO (11th) 11th (Denver, CO)
Talan Van Valkenburg
California
Glendale, AZ (17th) 11th (Oakland, CA)
Jordan Dowell
California
Anaheim, CA (29th) 11th (Las Vegas, NV)
Nate Freehill
California
Anaheim, CA (12th) 12th (Anaheim, CA)
Brock Stiener
Indiana
Indianapolis, IN (12th) 12th (Indianapolis, IN)
Caden Gordy
Colorado
Denver, CO (12th) 12th (Denver, CO)
Cody Wingardner
Washington
Oakland, CA (12th) 12th (Oakland, CA)
Ty Porter
Alabama
Nashville, TN (12th) 12th (Nashville, TN)
CJ Benard
Arizona
Anaheim, CA (13th) 13th (Anaheim, CA)
Matthew Spaulding
Ohio
Indianapolis, IN (13th) 13th (Indianapolis, IN)
Aden Sheets
Texas
Houston, TX (13th) 13th (Houston, TX)
Gabe LeDoux
Wyoming
Denver, CO (13th) 13th (Denver, CO)
Chase Meyer-DeHerrera
California
Glendale, AZ (21st) 13th (Las Vegas, NV)
Lexi Ford
California
Glendale, AZ (36th) 13th (Nashville, TN)
Jackson Elliott
Indiana
Indianapolis, IN (14th) 14th (Indianapolis, IN)
Jax Hobbs
Texas
Houston, TX (14th) 14th (Houston, TX)
Jonathon Norman
Colorado
Denver, CO (14th) 14th (Denver, CO)
Riley Drickersen
California
Oakland, CA (14th) 14th (Oakland, CA)
Shaun Hebert
Kentucky
Nashville, TN (14th) 14th (Nashville, TN)
Carson Millikan
Arizona
Glendale, AZ (30th) 15th (Anaheim, CA)
Christopher Schroeder
Michigan
Indianapolis, IN (15th) 15th (Indianapolis, IN)
Trevor Benard
Arizona
Glendale, AZ (15th) 15th (Glendale, AZ)
Aiden Wesolowski
Texas
Houston, TX (15th) 15th (Houston, TX)
Michael Williams
Colorado
Denver, CO (15th) 15th (Denver, CO)
Cole Coker
California
Oakland, CA (15th) 15th (Oakland, CA)
Lane Zander
Indiana
Indianapolis, IN (16th) 16th (Indianapolis, IN)
SAGE POWERS
California
Glendale, AZ (16th) 16th (Glendale, AZ)
Jace Hinrichs
Colorado
Glendale, AZ (23rd) 16th (Houston, TX)
reid gienty-schultz
Colorado
Denver, CO (16th) 16th (Denver, CO)
Cade Bradley
Arizona
Las Vegas, NV (16th) 16th (Las Vegas, NV)
James Alexander
California
Anaheim, CA (17th) 17th (Anaheim, CA)
Joe Booher
Indiana
Indianapolis, IN (17th) 17th (Indianapolis, IN)
Connor Brown
Washington
Glendale, AZ (27th) 17th (Denver, CO)
Connor Johnson
California
Oakland, CA (17th) 17th (Oakland, CA)
Dane Morales
California
Anaheim, CA (22nd) 17th (Las Vegas, NV)
Caden Gonzalez
California
Anaheim, CA (18th) 18th (Anaheim, CA)
Peyton Crisp
South Carolina
Indianapolis, IN (18th) 18th (Indianapolis, IN)
Dylan Howard
California
Glendale, AZ (18th) 18th (Glendale, AZ)
Jonathan Pate
Texas
Houston, TX (18th) 18th (Houston, TX)
Maylei Leaneagh
Colorado
Denver, CO (18th) 18th (Denver, CO)
Ryder Rodrigues
California
Oakland, CA (18th) 18th (Oakland, CA)
Ethan Waddle
California
Anaheim, CA (19th) 19th (Anaheim, CA)
Ethan Hammel
Illinois
Indianapolis, IN (19th) 19th (Indianapolis, IN)
Aidan Barrett
Texas
Houston, TX (19th) 19th (Houston, TX)
Kameron Nath
Wyoming
Denver, CO (19th) 19th (Denver, CO)
Mya Birkestol
Washington
Oakland, CA (19th) 19th (Oakland, CA)
Devin Cook
Arizona
Glendale, AZ (25th) 19th (Las Vegas, NV)
Peyton Block
Michigan
Indianapolis, IN (20th) 20th (Indianapolis, IN)
Logan Lessar
Colorado
Glendale, AZ (20th) 20th (Glendale, AZ)
Liam Marshall
Texas
Houston, TX (20th) 20th (Houston, TX)
Wyatt Hayward
Nebraska
Denver, CO (20th) 20th (Denver, CO)
Freddy Aquino
California
Oakland, CA (20th) 20th (Oakland, CA)
jaxzen tully
California
Anaheim, CA (23rd) 20th (Las Vegas, NV)
Walker Andrews
Indiana
Indianapolis, IN (21st) 21st (Indianapolis, IN)
Trace Holland
Texas
Houston, TX (21st) 21st (Houston, TX)
Talan Zollers
Illinois
Indianapolis, IN (22nd) 22nd (Indianapolis, IN)
Ryder Plouffe
Texas
Houston, TX (22nd) 22nd (Houston, TX)
Zaine Randall
Iowa
Denver, CO (22nd) 22nd (Denver, CO)
Ozzie Roberts
Texas
Houston, TX (23rd) 23rd (Houston, TX)
Brodie Marsh
Colorado
Denver, CO (23rd) 23rd (Denver, CO)
James Loveland
Washington
Las Vegas, NV (23rd) 23rd (Las Vegas, NV)
Kaden Lewis
Arizona
Glendale, AZ (24th) 24th (Glendale, AZ)
Antonio Refre
Mississippi
Houston, TX (24th) 24th (Houston, TX)
Ryan Hadley
Colorado
Denver, CO (24th) 24th (Denver, CO)
Colton Dickenson
Nevada
Glendale, AZ (31st) 24th (Las Vegas, NV)
drake landry
Louisiana
Houston, TX (25th) 25th (Houston, TX)
Coleton Forte
Colorado
Denver, CO (25th) 25th (Denver, CO)
Caleb Naranjo
California
Las Vegas, NV (25th) 25th (Las Vegas, NV)
Nathan Ekins
California
Anaheim, CA (26th) 26th (Anaheim, CA)
Maximum Esquivel
California
Glendale, AZ (26th) 26th (Glendale, AZ)
ryder Weidenbaker
Texas
Houston, TX (26th) 26th (Houston, TX)
Jayden Smedley
Colorado
Denver, CO (26th) 26th (Denver, CO)
Wyatt Reid
Nevada
Las Vegas, NV (26th) 26th (Las Vegas, NV)
Caleb Buckingham
Texas
Houston, TX (27th) 27th (Houston, TX)
Braden Radford
Nebraska
Denver, CO (27th) 27th (Denver, CO)
Jake Frehner
Nevada
Las Vegas, NV (27th) 27th (Las Vegas, NV)
Ryder Garcia
California
Anaheim, CA (28th) 28th (Anaheim, CA)
Luke Lopiccolo
California
Glendale, AZ (28th) 28th (Glendale, AZ)
stoney connors
Texas
Houston, TX (28th) 28th (Houston, TX)
dustin Dowland
Arizona
Las Vegas, NV (28th) 28th (Las Vegas, NV)
Noah Sorensen
Arizona
Glendale, AZ (29th) 29th (Glendale, AZ)
Toby Houghton
Texas
Houston, TX (29th) 29th (Houston, TX)
Cameron Ciancanelli
California
Las Vegas, NV (29th) 29th (Las Vegas, NV)
Tucker Erl
California
Anaheim, CA (30th) 30th (Anaheim, CA)
Jack Parkin
Texas
Houston, TX (30th) 30th (Houston, TX)
Parker Kaiser
California
Anaheim, CA (31st) 31st (Anaheim, CA)
Jacob Craft
Texas
Houston, TX (31st) 31st (Houston, TX)
Raymond Gutierrez
New Mexico
Glendale, AZ (32nd) 32nd (Glendale, AZ)
Evan Bohannon
Texas
Houston, TX (32nd) 32nd (Houston, TX)
Matthew Cox
Arizona
Glendale, AZ (33rd) 33rd (Glendale, AZ)
Aidan Seidita
Texas
Houston, TX (33rd) 33rd (Houston, TX)
Grant Wicks
California
Anaheim, CA (34th) 34th (Anaheim, CA)
Tayler WilliamSon
New Mexico
Glendale, AZ (34th) 34th (Glendale, AZ)
Ryan Savage
Arizona
Glendale, AZ (35th) 35th (Glendale, AZ)
Evan Roslan
Arizona
Glendale, AZ (37th) 37th (Glendale, AZ)
Trevor Scoffield
Idaho
Glendale, AZ (38th) 38th (Glendale, AZ)
Trenton Wagner
Washington
Glendale, AZ (39th) 39th (Glendale, AZ)
Jeremy Carpenter
Arizona
Glendale, AZ (40th) 40th (Glendale, AZ)

Mini Senior (ages 12-15)

Rider Name
Location
Brand Qualified At Best Finish
Ryder DiFrancesco
California
Glendale, AZ (1st) 1st (Anaheim, CA)
Preston Boespflug
California
Glendale, AZ (6th) 1st (Indianapolis, IN)
Noah Viney
California
Glendale, AZ (7th) 1st (Denver, CO)
Myles Gilmore
Georgia
Nashville, TN (1st) 1st (Nashville, TN)
Casey Cochran
Florida
Glendale, AZ (3rd) 2nd (Anaheim, CA)
Logan Lessar
Colorado
Indianapolis, IN (2nd) 2nd (Indianapolis, IN)
Haiden Deegan
California
Glendale, AZ (2nd) 2nd (Glendale, AZ)
Nicholas Laurie
Maryland
Houston, TX (2nd) 2nd (Houston, TX)
Thomas Wood
Georgia
Nashville, TN (2nd) 2nd (Nashville, TN)
Kaden Davidson
Indiana
Indianapolis, IN (3rd) 3rd (Indianapolis, IN)
Jordan Miller
Texas
Indianapolis, IN (8th) 3rd (Houston, TX)
Jaxon Pascal
Colorado
Denver, CO (3rd) 3rd (Denver, CO)
Noah Smerdon
Georgia
Glendale, AZ (4th) 3rd (Oakland, CA)
Aidan Ahlers
Texas
Nashville, TN (3rd) 3rd (Nashville, TN)
Brandon Bollino
Illinois
Indianapolis, IN (4th) 4th (Indianapolis, IN)
Brandon Shaw
Texas
Glendale, AZ (8th) 4th (Houston, TX)
Carter Malcolm
Colorado
Denver, CO (4th) 4th (Denver, CO)
Kayden Smith
Oregon
Glendale, AZ (5th) 4th (Oakland, CA)
Julien Beaumer
Arizona
Glendale, AZ (15th) 4th (Las Vegas, NV)
Xavier DaVila
Texas
Nashville, TN (4th) 4th (Nashville, TN)
Connor Dawkins
Illinois
Indianapolis, IN (5th) 5th (Indianapolis, IN)
Kaden Shaw
New Mexico
Denver, CO (5th) 5th (Denver, CO)
Tyler Mashbir
California
Glendale, AZ (9th) 5th (Las Vegas, NV)
KJ Coughlin
Washington
Houston, TX (11th) 5th (Nashville, TN)
RJ Ronald Johnson
Pennsylvania
Indianapolis, IN (6th) 6th (Indianapolis, IN)
Dominic Butscher
Texas
Houston, TX (6th) 6th (Houston, TX)
Jack Jamison
Colorado
Denver, CO (6th) 6th (Denver, CO)
Nathan Abbott
California
Las Vegas, NV (6th) 6th (Las Vegas, NV)
Dylan Varn
Florida
Nashville, TN (6th) 6th (Nashville, TN)
Gavin Mays
Ohio
Indianapolis, IN (7th) 7th (Indianapolis, IN)
Jack Morris
Texas
Houston, TX (7th) 7th (Houston, TX)
Jeremiah Willoughby
Colorado
Denver, CO (7th) 7th (Denver, CO)
Cody Wingardner
Washington
Oakland, CA (7th) 7th (Oakland, CA)
Jordan Dowell
California
Anaheim, CA (18th) 7th (Las Vegas, NV)
Lane Robards
Kentucky
Nashville, TN (7th) 7th (Nashville, TN)
Evan Stice
Idaho
Glendale, AZ (10th) 8th (Anaheim, CA)
Tommy Callow
Georgia
Houston, TX (8th) 8th (Houston, TX)
Nico Long
Arizona
Glendale, AZ (19th) 8th (Denver, CO)
Chase Meyer-DeHerrera
California
Glendale, AZ (17th) 8th (Las Vegas, NV)
Cougar Dodson
Michigan
Indianapolis, IN (9th) 9th (Indianapolis, IN)
Layne Rowell
Texas
Houston, TX (9th) 9th (Houston, TX)
Treyton Padilla
Colorado
Denver, CO (9th) 9th (Denver, CO)
Riley Ojeda
California
Anaheim, CA (14th) 9th (Las Vegas, NV)
CJ Benard
Arizona
Glendale, AZ (18th) 10th (Anaheim, CA)
Hunter Needham
Michigan
Indianapolis, IN (10th) 10th (Indianapolis, IN)
Aden Sheets
Texas
Houston, TX (10th) 10th (Houston, TX)
Raymond Gutierrez
New Mexico
Denver, CO (10th) 10th (Denver, CO)
Cole Coker
California
Oakland, CA (10th) 10th (Oakland, CA)
Jeremy Carpenter
Arizona
Las Vegas, NV (10th) 10th (Las Vegas, NV)
Carson Millikan
Arizona
Anaheim, CA (11th) 11th (Anaheim, CA)
Teegan Dowers
Illinois
Indianapolis, IN (11th) 11th (Indianapolis, IN)
Maximum Esquivel
California
Glendale, AZ (11th) 11th (Glendale, AZ)
Kade Crowther
Colorado
Denver, CO (11th) 11th (Denver, CO)
Austin Cousins
California
Oakland, CA (11th) 11th (Oakland, CA)
Trevor Benard
Arizona
Glendale, AZ (20th) 12th (Anaheim, CA)
Eli Povolny
Minnesota
Indianapolis, IN (12th) 12th (Indianapolis, IN)
Tayler WilliamSon
New Mexico
Glendale, AZ (12th) 12th (Glendale, AZ)
Bradley Sharma
New Mexico
Houston, TX (12th) 12th (Houston, TX)
Zaine Randall
Iowa
Denver, CO (12th) 12th (Denver, CO)
Freddy Aquino
California
Oakland, CA (12th) 12th (Oakland, CA)
Connor Garcia
California
Anaheim, CA (13th) 13th (Anaheim, CA)
Jackson Elliott
Indiana
Indianapolis, IN (13th) 13th (Indianapolis, IN)
Hunter Haycock
Arizona
Glendale, AZ (13th) 13th (Glendale, AZ)
stoney connors
Texas
Houston, TX (13th) 13th (Houston, TX)
Reven Gordon
California
Anaheim, CA (15th) 13th (Oakland, CA)
Seth Nemec
California
Las Vegas, NV (13th) 13th (Las Vegas, NV)
Christopher Schroeder
Michigan
Indianapolis, IN (14th) 14th (Indianapolis, IN)
Trevor Scoffield
Idaho
Glendale, AZ (14th) 14th (Glendale, AZ)
Mark Perry Jr
Texas
Houston, TX (14th) 14th (Houston, TX)
Ayrton Houk
Indiana
Indianapolis, IN (15th) 15th (Indianapolis, IN)
Wyatt Bohannon
Texas
Houston, TX (15th) 15th (Houston, TX)
Aiden Gray
Colorado
Denver, CO (15th) 15th (Denver, CO)
Jonathon Norman
Colorado
Denver, CO (16th) 15th (Las Vegas, NV)
Matthew Spaulding
Ohio
Indianapolis, IN (16th) 16th (Indianapolis, IN)
Jace Allred
Utah
Glendale, AZ (16th) 16th (Glendale, AZ)
Ozzie Roberts
Texas
Houston, TX (16th) 16th (Houston, TX)
Joe Booher
Indiana
Indianapolis, IN (17th) 17th (Indianapolis, IN)
Jacob Craft
Texas
Houston, TX (17th) 17th (Houston, TX)
Grayson Hirstius
Colorado
Denver, CO (17th) 17th (Denver, CO)
Riley Drickersen
California
Las Vegas, NV (17th) 17th (Las Vegas, NV)
Peyton Crisp
South Carolina
Indianapolis, IN (18th) 18th (Indianapolis, IN)
Jack Parkin
Texas
Houston, TX (18th) 18th (Houston, TX)
Coleton Forte
Colorado
Denver, CO (18th) 18th (Denver, CO)
jaxzen tully
California
Las Vegas, NV (18th) 18th (Las Vegas, NV)
levi Erl
California
Anaheim, CA (19th) 19th (Anaheim, CA)
Brock Stiener
Indiana
Indianapolis, IN (19th) 19th (Indianapolis, IN)
Ryder Plouffe
Texas
Houston, TX (19th) 19th (Houston, TX)
Gabe LeDoux
Wyoming
Denver, CO (19th) 19th (Denver, CO)
Tucker Erl
California
Anaheim, CA (20th) 20th (Anaheim, CA)
noah stevens
North Carolina
Indianapolis, IN (20th) 20th (Indianapolis, IN)
Aidan Seidita
Texas
Houston, TX (20th) 20th (Houston, TX)
Talan Zollers
Illinois
Indianapolis, IN (21st) 21st (Indianapolis, IN)
Kaden Lewis
Arizona
Glendale, AZ (21st) 21st (Glendale, AZ)

Supermini 1 (ages 12-15)

Rider Name
Location
Brand Qualified At Best Finish
Preston Boespflug
California
Anaheim, CA (21st) 1st (Indianapolis, IN)
Jett Reynolds
California
Glendale, AZ (1st) 1st (Glendale, AZ)
Gavin Towers
Pennsylvania
Houston, TX (1st) 1st (Houston, TX)
Maximus Vohland
California
Denver, CO (1st) 1st (Las Vegas, NV)
Kyle Smith
Georgia
Nashville, TN (1st) 1st (Nashville, TN)
Haiden Deegan
California
Glendale, AZ (11th) 2nd (Anaheim, CA)
noah stevens
North Carolina
Indianapolis, IN (2nd) 2nd (Indianapolis, IN)
Ryder DiFrancesco
California
Glendale, AZ (2nd) 2nd (Glendale, AZ)
Caden Braswell
Florida
Houston, TX (2nd) 2nd (Houston, TX)
Talon Hawkins
California
Glendale, AZ (3rd) 2nd (Las Vegas, NV)
Myles Gilmore
Georgia
Nashville, TN (2nd) 2nd (Nashville, TN)
Talan Zollers
Illinois
Indianapolis, IN (3rd) 3rd (Indianapolis, IN)
Gage Wilcox
Utah
Denver, CO (3rd) 3rd (Denver, CO)
Marcello Leodorico
California
Anaheim, CA (19th) 3rd (Las Vegas, NV)
Chase Stuckey
Georgia
Nashville, TN (3rd) 3rd (Nashville, TN)
Logan Lessar
Colorado
Glendale, AZ (9th) 4th (Indianapolis, IN)
Noah Smerdon
Georgia
Glendale, AZ (4th) 4th (Glendale, AZ)
Lewis Callow
Georgia
Houston, TX (4th) 4th (Houston, TX)
Jaxon Pascal
Colorado
Denver, CO (4th) 4th (Denver, CO)
Grayson Fair
Louisiana
Houston, TX (5th) 4th (Nashville, TN)
Logan Riggins
South Carolina
Indianapolis, IN (5th) 5th (Indianapolis, IN)
Trey Valley
Washington
Glendale, AZ (5th) 5th (Glendale, AZ)
Kayden Smith
Oregon
Anaheim, CA (5th) 5th (Oakland, CA)
Maddox jarvis
Utah
Las Vegas, NV (5th) 5th (Las Vegas, NV)
Evan Ferry
Florida
Nashville, TN (5th) 5th (Nashville, TN)
Slade Varola
California
Glendale, AZ (30th) 6th (Anaheim, CA)
Gavin Mays
Ohio
Indianapolis, IN (6th) 6th (Indianapolis, IN)
Dylan Howard
California
Glendale, AZ (6th) 6th (Glendale, AZ)
Jordan Miller
Texas
Houston, TX (6th) 6th (Houston, TX)
Devin Slusher
Idaho
Oakland, CA (6th) 6th (Oakland, CA)
Carson Hamblin
Utah
Las Vegas, NV (6th) 6th (Las Vegas, NV)
Dylan Varn
Florida
Nashville, TN (6th) 6th (Nashville, TN)
Kaden Davidson
Indiana
Indianapolis, IN (7th) 7th (Indianapolis, IN)
Joshua Correll
California
Glendale, AZ (7th) 7th (Glendale, AZ)
Carter Malcolm
Colorado
Denver, CO (7th) 7th (Denver, CO)
Tyler Mashbir
California
Glendale, AZ (23rd) 7th (Las Vegas, NV)
Zachary Working
Tennessee
Nashville, TN (7th) 7th (Nashville, TN)
Evan Stice
Idaho
Glendale, AZ (13th) 8th (Anaheim, CA)
john perovic
Illinois
Indianapolis, IN (8th) 8th (Indianapolis, IN)
Tytian Barnes
Georgia
Glendale, AZ (8th) 8th (Glendale, AZ)
Nicholas Laurie
Maryland
Houston, TX (8th) 8th (Houston, TX)
Cody Wingardner
Washington
Oakland, CA (15th) 8th (Denver, CO)
KJ Coughlin
Washington
Nashville, TN (8th) 8th (Nashville, TN)
CJ Benard
Arizona
Glendale, AZ (12th) 9th (Anaheim, CA)
Christopher K Brown
Indiana
Indianapolis, IN (9th) 9th (Indianapolis, IN)
GARRETT Alumbaugh
Texas
Houston, TX (9th) 9th (Houston, TX)
Coen Eiklenborg
Arizona
Glendale, AZ (14th) 9th (Denver, CO)
Shaun Hebert
Kentucky
Nashville, TN (9th) 9th (Nashville, TN)
RJ Ronald Johnson
Pennsylvania
Indianapolis, IN (10th) 10th (Indianapolis, IN)
Chase Meyer-DeHerrera
California
Glendale, AZ (10th) 10th (Glendale, AZ)
Andrew Conn
Texas
Houston, TX (10th) 10th (Houston, TX)
Christopher Croushorn
Washington
Oakland, CA (12th) 10th (Denver, CO)
Chance Hymas
Idaho
Oakland, CA (10th) 10th (Oakland, CA)
Jacob Gregg
Tennessee
Nashville, TN (10th) 10th (Nashville, TN)
Zach Schowe
Colorado
Glendale, AZ (16th) 11th (Anaheim, CA)
Rowdy Perkins
Indiana
Indianapolis, IN (11th) 11th (Indianapolis, IN)
Bryce Davis
Texas
Houston, TX (11th) 11th (Houston, TX)
Raice Hernandez
Colorado
Denver, CO (11th) 11th (Denver, CO)
Daxton Bennick
North Carolina
Nashville, TN (11th) 11th (Nashville, TN)
Luke Clark
Indiana
Indianapolis, IN (12th) 12th (Indianapolis, IN)
Jack Morris
Texas
Houston, TX (12th) 12th (Houston, TX)
Owen Ogden
Colorado
Denver, CO (12th) 12th (Denver, CO)
Thomas Welch
Maryland
Las Vegas, NV (12th) 12th (Las Vegas, NV)
Dane Morales
California
Glendale, AZ (18th) 13th (Anaheim, CA)
Christopher Schroeder
Michigan
Indianapolis, IN (13th) 13th (Indianapolis, IN)
Bradley Sharma
New Mexico
Houston, TX (13th) 13th (Houston, TX)
Rider Fisher
Oregon
Oakland, CA (16th) 13th (Denver, CO)
Jack Baldwin
South Carolina
Nashville, TN (13th) 13th (Nashville, TN)
Alexander Nelson
Hawaii
Glendale, AZ (24th) 14th (Anaheim, CA)
Ayrton Houk
Indiana
Indianapolis, IN (14th) 14th (Indianapolis, IN)
Layne Rowell
Texas
Houston, TX (14th) 14th (Houston, TX)
Nico Long
Arizona
Glendale, AZ (17th) 14th (Denver, CO)
Seth Laning
California
Anaheim, CA (15th) 15th (Anaheim, CA)
Ethan Purdy
Indiana
Indianapolis, IN (15th) 15th (Indianapolis, IN)
Kaden Lewis
Arizona
Glendale, AZ (15th) 15th (Glendale, AZ)
Wade Navarro
Texas
Houston, TX (15th) 15th (Houston, TX)
Treyton Padilla
Colorado
Denver, CO (15th) 15th (Denver, CO)
Donnie Barratt
California
Anaheim, CA (16th) 16th (Anaheim, CA)
Ben Crump
Illinois
Indianapolis, IN (16th) 16th (Indianapolis, IN)
stoney connors
Texas
Houston, TX (16th) 16th (Houston, TX)
Kade Crowther
Colorado
Denver, CO (16th) 16th (Denver, CO)
Mackenzie Caverhill
California
Anaheim, CA (17th) 17th (Anaheim, CA)
Davin Lenning
Indiana
Indianapolis, IN (17th) 17th (Indianapolis, IN)
Tyler Snelling
Texas
Houston, TX (17th) 17th (Houston, TX)
Raymond Gutierrez
New Mexico
Glendale, AZ (20th) 17th (Denver, CO)
Jon Wolfson
California
Oakland, CA (17th) 17th (Oakland, CA)
Dorian Delgadillo
California
Anaheim, CA (18th) 18th (Anaheim, CA)
Evan Bohannon
Texas
Houston, TX (18th) 18th (Houston, TX)
Adilyn Malcolm
Colorado
Denver, CO (18th) 18th (Denver, CO)
Otto Albrecht
Nevada
Oakland, CA (19th) 18th (Las Vegas, NV)
Bailey Malcoff-Songer
California
Glendale, AZ (19th) 19th (Glendale, AZ)
Clayton Werner
Texas
Houston, TX (19th) 19th (Houston, TX)
Albaro Ortiz
California
Anaheim, CA (20th) 20th (Anaheim, CA)
Jack Parkin
Texas
Houston, TX (20th) 20th (Houston, TX)
Zaine Randall
Iowa
Denver, CO (20th) 20th (Denver, CO)
Marcos Collaco
California
Oakland, CA (20th) 20th (Oakland, CA)
Noah Sorensen
Arizona
Glendale, AZ (21st) 21st (Glendale, AZ)
Ozzie Roberts
Texas
Houston, TX (21st) 21st (Houston, TX)
Easton Genest
Saskatchewan
Denver, CO (21st) 21st (Denver, CO)
Chandler Gunderson
Arizona
Glendale, AZ (22nd) 22nd (Glendale, AZ)
Braden Radford
Nebraska
Denver, CO (22nd) 22nd (Denver, CO)
Elliot Wood
California
Oakland, CA (22nd) 22nd (Las Vegas, NV)
Rocco Morse
California
Anaheim, CA (23rd) 23rd (Anaheim, CA)
Skylar Belcher
California
Oakland, CA (23rd) 23rd (Oakland, CA)
Sheva Anela Ardiansyah
Indonesia
Las Vegas, NV (23rd) 23rd (Las Vegas, NV)
Grayson Hirstius
Colorado
Denver, CO (24th) 24th (Denver, CO)
Montay Boseman Jr.
California
Oakland, CA (24th) 24th (Oakland, CA)
Trenton Wagner
Washington
Glendale, AZ (25th) 25th (Glendale, AZ)
Ezra Quast
Montana
Oakland, CA (25th) 25th (Oakland, CA)
Trevor Scoffield
Idaho
Glendale, AZ (26th) 26th (Glendale, AZ)
Eleanor Ogden
Colorado
Denver, CO (26th) 26th (Denver, CO)
Reven Gordon
California
Oakland, CA (26th) 26th (Oakland, CA)
James Bertuccini
California
Las Vegas, NV (26th) 26th (Las Vegas, NV)
Chase Haynes
Arizona
Glendale, AZ (27th) 27th (Glendale, AZ)
enzo temmerman
California
Las Vegas, NV (27th) 27th (Las Vegas, NV)
William Johnson-Hartley
Arizona
Glendale, AZ (28th) 28th (Glendale, AZ)
Jeremy Carpenter
Arizona
Glendale, AZ (29th) 29th (Glendale, AZ)

Supermini Futures (SM2) (ages 13-16)

Rider Name
Location
Brand Qualified At Best Finish
Jett Reynolds
California
Glendale, AZ (1st) 1st (Anaheim, CA)
noah stevens
North Carolina
Indianapolis, IN (1st) 1st (Indianapolis, IN)
Caden Braswell
Florida
Houston, TX (1st) 1st (Houston, TX)
Talon Hawkins
California
Glendale, AZ (3rd) 1st (Oakland, CA)
Maximus Vohland
California
Denver, CO (2nd) 1st (Las Vegas, NV)
Myles Gilmore
Georgia
Nashville, TN (1st) 1st (Nashville, TN)
Ryder DiFrancesco
California
Glendale, AZ (2nd) 2nd (Anaheim, CA)
Preston Boespflug
California
Anaheim, CA (4th) 2nd (Indianapolis, IN)
Gavin Towers
Pennsylvania
Houston, TX (2nd) 2nd (Houston, TX)
Noah Smerdon
Georgia
Glendale, AZ (4th) 2nd (Oakland, CA)
Grayson Fair
Louisiana
Houston, TX (5th) 2nd (Nashville, TN)
Logan Lessar
Colorado
Indianapolis, IN (3rd) 3rd (Indianapolis, IN)
Nicholas Laurie
Maryland
Houston, TX (3rd) 3rd (Houston, TX)
Gage Wilcox
Utah
Denver, CO (3rd) 3rd (Denver, CO)
Chance Hymas
Idaho
Oakland, CA (3rd) 3rd (Oakland, CA)
Evan Ferry
Florida
Nashville, TN (3rd) 3rd (Nashville, TN)
Talan Zollers
Illinois
Indianapolis, IN (4th) 4th (Indianapolis, IN)
Noah Viney
California
Glendale, AZ (7th) 4th (Denver, CO)
Trey Valley
Washington
Glendale, AZ (5th) 4th (Oakland, CA)
Kyle Smith
Georgia
Nashville, TN (4th) 4th (Nashville, TN)
Kayden Smith
Oregon
Glendale, AZ (10th) 5th (Anaheim, CA)
Logan Riggins
South Carolina
Indianapolis, IN (5th) 5th (Indianapolis, IN)
Tytian Barnes
Georgia
Glendale, AZ (6th) 5th (Oakland, CA)
Marcello Leodorico
California
Anaheim, CA (19th) 5th (Las Vegas, NV)
Zachary Working
Tennessee
Nashville, TN (5th) 5th (Nashville, TN)
Tyler Mashbir
California
Glendale, AZ (8th) 6th (Anaheim, CA)
john perovic
Illinois
Indianapolis, IN (6th) 6th (Indianapolis, IN)
Thomas Welch
Maryland
Las Vegas, NV (6th) 6th (Las Vegas, NV)
Luke Williams
Tennessee
Nashville, TN (6th) 6th (Nashville, TN)
Gavin Mays
Ohio
Indianapolis, IN (7th) 7th (Indianapolis, IN)
Jordan Miller
Texas
Houston, TX (7th) 7th (Houston, TX)
Coen Eiklenborg
Arizona
Glendale, AZ (12th) 7th (Denver, CO)
Christopher Croushorn
Washington
Oakland, CA (7th) 7th (Oakland, CA)
Lane Zander
Indiana
Nashville, TN (7th) 7th (Nashville, TN)
Evan Stice
Idaho
Glendale, AZ (11th) 8th (Anaheim, CA)
Luke Clark
Indiana
Indianapolis, IN (8th) 8th (Indianapolis, IN)
GARRETT Alumbaugh
Texas
Houston, TX (8th) 8th (Houston, TX)
Slade Varola
California
Glendale, AZ (20th) 8th (Las Vegas, NV)
Rowdy Perkins
Indiana
Indianapolis, IN (9th) 9th (Indianapolis, IN)
Joshua Correll
California
Glendale, AZ (9th) 9th (Glendale, AZ)
Lewis Callow
Georgia
Houston, TX (9th) 9th (Houston, TX)
Owen Ogden
Colorado
Denver, CO (9th) 9th (Denver, CO)
Jack Baldwin
South Carolina
Nashville, TN (9th) 9th (Nashville, TN)
Hayden Robinson
California
Anaheim, CA (10th) 10th (Anaheim, CA)
Robert Thomas
Indiana
Indianapolis, IN (10th) 10th (Indianapolis, IN)
Wesley Smith
Texas
Houston, TX (10th) 10th (Houston, TX)
Raice Hernandez
Colorado
Denver, CO (10th) 10th (Denver, CO)
Dylan Gaddis
Illinois
Indianapolis, IN (11th) 11th (Indianapolis, IN)
Andrew Conn
Texas
Houston, TX (11th) 11th (Houston, TX)
Nico Long
Arizona
Glendale, AZ (15th) 11th (Denver, CO)
Cody Wingardner
Washington
Oakland, CA (11th) 11th (Oakland, CA)
Otto Albrecht
Nevada
Anaheim, CA (12th) 12th (Anaheim, CA)
Liam Marshall
Texas
Houston, TX (12th) 12th (Houston, TX)
Rider Fisher
Oregon
Oakland, CA (12th) 12th (Oakland, CA)
Maddox jarvis
Utah
Las Vegas, NV (12th) 12th (Las Vegas, NV)
Chase Stuckey
Georgia
Nashville, TN (12th) 12th (Nashville, TN)
Connor Garcia
California
Anaheim, CA (13th) 13th (Anaheim, CA)
Chase Meyer-DeHerrera
California
Glendale, AZ (13th) 13th (Glendale, AZ)
Clayton Werner
Texas
Houston, TX (13th) 13th (Houston, TX)
Zach Schowe
Colorado
Glendale, AZ (16th) 13th (Denver, CO)
Ty Holland
Tennessee
Nashville, TN (13th) 13th (Nashville, TN)
Alexander Nelson
Hawaii
Anaheim, CA (14th) 14th (Anaheim, CA)
Brett Palmer III
Arizona
Glendale, AZ (14th) 14th (Glendale, AZ)
Adilyn Malcolm
Colorado
Denver, CO (14th) 14th (Denver, CO)
James Bertuccini
California
Anaheim, CA (15th) 15th (Anaheim, CA)
Max Makousky
Wyoming
Denver, CO (15th) 15th (Denver, CO)
Jon Wolfson
California
Oakland, CA (15th) 15th (Oakland, CA)
Donnie Barratt
California
Anaheim, CA (16th) 16th (Anaheim, CA)
Aiden Gray
Colorado
Denver, CO (16th) 16th (Denver, CO)
Kaden Lewis
Arizona
Glendale, AZ (17th) 17th (Glendale, AZ)
Montay Boseman Jr.
California
Oakland, CA (17th) 17th (Oakland, CA)
Carson Hamblin
Utah
Las Vegas, NV (17th) 17th (Las Vegas, NV)
Chandler Gunderson
Arizona
Glendale, AZ (18th) 18th (Glendale, AZ)
Eleanor Ogden
Colorado
Denver, CO (18th) 18th (Denver, CO)
Devin Slusher
Idaho
Oakland, CA (18th) 18th (Oakland, CA)
Bailey Malcoff-Songer
California
Glendale, AZ (19th) 19th (Glendale, AZ)
Cody Falardeau
California
Anaheim, CA (20th) 20th (Anaheim, CA)
Rocco Morse
California
Anaheim, CA (23rd) 23rd (Anaheim, CA)

Schoolboy 1 (ages 12-16)

Rider Name
Location
Brand Qualified At Best Finish
Joshua Varize
California
Glendale, AZ (1st) 1st (Anaheim, CA)
Chase yentzer
Pennsylvania
Indianapolis, IN (1st) 1st (Indianapolis, IN)
Branden Walther
Texas
Houston, TX (1st) 1st (Houston, TX)
Kaeden Amerine
Kansas
Houston, TX (2nd) 1st (Denver, CO)
Brandon Ray
California
Anaheim, CA (5th) 1st (Oakland, CA)
Jett Reynolds
California
Glendale, AZ (2nd) 1st (Las Vegas, NV)
Noah Willbrandt
Michigan
Indianapolis, IN (2nd) 1st (Nashville, TN)
Andrew Hertzler
California
Glendale, AZ (4th) 2nd (Oakland, CA)
Hunter Cross
California
Glendale, AZ (3rd) 2nd (Las Vegas, NV)
Brady DeYoung
Michigan
Indianapolis, IN (4th) 2nd (Nashville, TN)
Brett Greenley
Illinois
Indianapolis, IN (3rd) 3rd (Indianapolis, IN)
Larry Reyes Jr.
Texas
Houston, TX (3rd) 3rd (Houston, TX)
Talon Hawkins
California
Denver, CO (3rd) 3rd (Las Vegas, NV)
Will Hazelwood
Tennessee
Nashville, TN (3rd) 3rd (Nashville, TN)
Nolan Stallings
California
Glendale, AZ (5th) 4th (Anaheim, CA)
Adam Smerdon
Georgia
Glendale, AZ (6th) 4th (Houston, TX)
Connor Stevenson
Colorado
Denver, CO (4th) 4th (Denver, CO)
Travis Howell
Oregon
Glendale, AZ (7th) 4th (Oakland, CA)
Ty Freehill
California
Anaheim, CA (15th) 4th (Las Vegas, NV)
William Clendenen
Tennessee
Nashville, TN (4th) 4th (Nashville, TN)
James Povolny
Minnesota
Indianapolis, IN (5th) 5th (Indianapolis, IN)
Jadon Cooper
Texas
Houston, TX (5th) 5th (Houston, TX)
Jaxon Pascal
Colorado
Denver, CO (5th) 5th (Denver, CO)
Syrus Butts
Utah
Glendale, AZ (8th) 5th (Las Vegas, NV)
Trace Franzke
Illinois
Indianapolis, IN (10th) 5th (Nashville, TN)
Dominick McFarland
Ohio
Indianapolis, IN (6th) 6th (Indianapolis, IN)
Mark Stone
Texas
Houston, TX (6th) 6th (Houston, TX)
Robert Hailey III
Nevada
Oakland, CA (18th) 6th (Denver, CO)
Justin Aragaki
California
Anaheim, CA (10th) 6th (Oakland, CA)
Connor Styers
California
Glendale, AZ (21st) 6th (Las Vegas, NV)
Lincoln Shroyer
Ohio
Indianapolis, IN (7th) 7th (Indianapolis, IN)
Matthew Curler
Texas
Houston, TX (7th) 7th (Houston, TX)
Grey Ottenstein
Colorado
Denver, CO (7th) 7th (Denver, CO)
Wyatt Liebeck
Wisconsin
Nashville, TN (7th) 7th (Nashville, TN)
Caleb Stephens
California
Glendale, AZ (12th) 8th (Anaheim, CA)
Jordan McCreary
Indiana
Indianapolis, IN (8th) 8th (Indianapolis, IN)
Tristin Moffitt
Alaska
Houston, TX (8th) 8th (Houston, TX)
Karl Brown
Colorado
Denver, CO (8th) 8th (Denver, CO)
Danil Zhilkin
Belgium
Las Vegas, NV (8th) 8th (Las Vegas, NV)
Nate Thrashser
Tennessee
Nashville, TN (8th) 8th (Nashville, TN)
Brac Weir
Indiana
Indianapolis, IN (9th) 9th (Indianapolis, IN)
Jagger Koch
Colorado
Glendale, AZ (9th) 9th (Glendale, AZ)
kimble jett
Louisiana
Houston, TX (9th) 9th (Houston, TX)
Gavin Starkweather
Colorado
Denver, CO (9th) 9th (Denver, CO)
TAYLOR ALEXANDER
Washington
Glendale, AZ (15th) 9th (Oakland, CA)
josh briggs
California
Oakland, CA (10th) 9th (Las Vegas, NV)
Jackson Craig
Oklahoma
Nashville, TN (9th) 9th (Nashville, TN)
Tayler Allred
Utah
Glendale, AZ (10th) 10th (Glendale, AZ)
Charles Tolleson IV
Texas
Houston, TX (10th) 10th (Houston, TX)
Max Makousky
Wyoming
Denver, CO (10th) 10th (Denver, CO)
Rider Fisher
Oregon
Las Vegas, NV (10th) 10th (Las Vegas, NV)
Blake Smith
Georgia
Nashville, TN (10th) 10th (Nashville, TN)
Dakota Bender
California
Glendale, AZ (11th) 11th (Anaheim, CA)
Campbell Searle
Ontario
Indianapolis, IN (11th) 11th (Indianapolis, IN)
Joseph Seth Heggie
Texas
Houston, TX (11th) 11th (Houston, TX)
Riley Snell
Washington
Denver, CO (11th) 11th (Denver, CO)
Dominic Vaccarello
California
Oakland, CA (11th) 11th (Oakland, CA)
Jake Carpenter
Arizona
Las Vegas, NV (11th) 11th (Las Vegas, NV)
Jack Baldwin
South Carolina
Nashville, TN (11th) 11th (Nashville, TN)
Bradley Bullis
Michigan
Indianapolis, IN (12th) 12th (Indianapolis, IN)
Kolby Krause
Texas
Houston, TX (12th) 12th (Houston, TX)
ty crowther
Colorado
Denver, CO (12th) 12th (Denver, CO)
Preston Wittkopp
Washington
Oakland, CA (12th) 12th (Oakland, CA)
Tyer Fisher
Tennessee
Nashville, TN (12th) 12th (Nashville, TN)
Corbin Gaston
Ohio
Indianapolis, IN (13th) 13th (Indianapolis, IN)
James Momberg
California
Glendale, AZ (13th) 13th (Glendale, AZ)
Kai Sawyer
Texas
Houston, TX (13th) 13th (Houston, TX)
Zarell Blacksmith
Colorado
Denver, CO (13th) 13th (Denver, CO)
Otto Albrecht
Nevada
Las Vegas, NV (13th) 13th (Las Vegas, NV)
Alex Williams
Kentucky
Nashville, TN (13th) 13th (Nashville, TN)
Hunter Dasilva
California
Anaheim, CA (14th) 14th (Anaheim, CA)
Gunnar Sager
Michigan
Indianapolis, IN (14th) 14th (Indianapolis, IN)
Noah Reed
Colorado
Glendale, AZ (14th) 14th (Glendale, AZ)
Brock Stewart
Texas
Houston, TX (14th) 14th (Houston, TX)
Jessie Manley
Nebraska
Denver, CO (14th) 14th (Denver, CO)
Tavi brewer
New Mexico
Las Vegas, NV (14th) 14th (Las Vegas, NV)
Ashton Sartore
Indiana
Indianapolis, IN (15th) 15th (Indianapolis, IN)
Bradley Williams
Texas
Houston, TX (15th) 15th (Houston, TX)
Alana Padilla
Colorado
Denver, CO (15th) 15th (Denver, CO)
Polini Francisco
California
Oakland, CA (15th) 15th (Oakland, CA)
Walker Thomas
California
Las Vegas, NV (15th) 15th (Las Vegas, NV)
avery bryant
Georgia
Nashville, TN (15th) 15th (Nashville, TN)
Parker Avance
California
Anaheim, CA (16th) 16th (Anaheim, CA)
Tyler Sartore
Indiana
Indianapolis, IN (16th) 16th (Indianapolis, IN)
Chase Haynes
Arizona
Glendale, AZ (16th) 16th (Glendale, AZ)
Tug Burg
Texas
Houston, TX (16th) 16th (Houston, TX)
Austin Shearer
Colorado
Denver, CO (16th) 16th (Denver, CO)
Hunter Ray
Nevada
Las Vegas, NV (16th) 16th (Las Vegas, NV)
Justin Cokinos
Massachusetts
Nashville, TN (16th) 16th (Nashville, TN)
Tanner Longfellow
California
Anaheim, CA (17th) 17th (Anaheim, CA)
Zackery Lachner
Ohio
Indianapolis, IN (17th) 17th (Indianapolis, IN)
Cyrus Christensen
California
Glendale, AZ (17th) 17th (Glendale, AZ)
Wyatt Navarro
Texas
Houston, TX (17th) 17th (Houston, TX)
Luke Theriot
Wyoming
Denver, CO (17th) 17th (Denver, CO)
Conner Degraaf
California
Oakland, CA (17th) 17th (Oakland, CA)
Kolten Lewis
Arizona
Las Vegas, NV (17th) 17th (Las Vegas, NV)
Evan Ferry
Florida
Nashville, TN (17th) 17th (Nashville, TN)
Luke Clark
Indiana
Indianapolis, IN (18th) 18th (Indianapolis, IN)
Jackson Bluth
Arizona
Glendale, AZ (18th) 18th (Glendale, AZ)
Caden Oesch
Texas
Houston, TX (18th) 18th (Houston, TX)
James Bertuccini
California
Anaheim, CA (19th) 18th (Las Vegas, NV)
Gage LINVILLE
Georgia
Nashville, TN (18th) 18th (Nashville, TN)
Corbin Johnson
Indiana
Indianapolis, IN (19th) 19th (Indianapolis, IN)
Kyle House
Arizona
Glendale, AZ (19th) 19th (Glendale, AZ)
Blaine Carpenter
Texas
Houston, TX (19th) 19th (Houston, TX)
Mikian Pickerill
California
Oakland, CA (19th) 19th (Oakland, CA)
Aidan patton
Indiana
Indianapolis, IN (20th) 20th (Indianapolis, IN)
Jake Keiffer
California
Glendale, AZ (20th) 20th (Glendale, AZ)
Hayden Crymes
Texas
Houston, TX (20th) 20th (Houston, TX)
Albaro Ortiz
California
Anaheim, CA (21st) 21st (Anaheim, CA)
Zennon Shain
Illinois
Indianapolis, IN (21st) 21st (Indianapolis, IN)
Ezven Galarraga
Texas
Houston, TX (21st) 21st (Houston, TX)
Evan Stice
Idaho
Oakland, CA (21st) 21st (Oakland, CA)
Jesse grasso
California
Anaheim, CA (22nd) 22nd (Anaheim, CA)
Dominik Elliott
Illinois
Indianapolis, IN (22nd) 22nd (Indianapolis, IN)
Kai Nelson
Texas
Houston, TX (22nd) 22nd (Houston, TX)

Schoolboy 2 (ages 12-17)

Rider Name
Location
Brand Qualified At Best Finish
Jackson Gray
Georgia
Indianapolis, IN (1st) 1st (Indianapolis, IN)
Stilez Robertson
California
Glendale, AZ (1st) 1st (Glendale, AZ)
Kaeden Amerine
Kansas
Houston, TX (1st) 1st (Houston, TX)
Wristin Grigg
North Carolina
Glendale, AZ (21st) 1st (Denver, CO)
Bjorn Viney
California
Anaheim, CA (6th) 1st (Las Vegas, NV)
Kruz Sampson
Tennessee
Nashville, TN (1st) 1st (Nashville, TN)
Jarrett Frye
Maryland
Anaheim, CA (2nd) 2nd (Anaheim, CA)
Otto Berton
California
Glendale, AZ (2nd) 2nd (Glendale, AZ)
Kyson Palmer
Utah
Glendale, AZ (4th) 2nd (Denver, CO)
David Dabin
Hawaii
Glendale, AZ (7th) 2nd (Oakland, CA)
jeremy ryan
California
Glendale, AZ (24th) 2nd (Las Vegas, NV)
Noah Schuring
Michigan
Houston, TX (8th) 2nd (Nashville, TN)
Kaeden Kniffing
California
Anaheim, CA (3rd) 3rd (Anaheim, CA)
Jack Beeland
Georgia
Indianapolis, IN (3rd) 3rd (Indianapolis, IN)
Degan Palmer
Utah
Glendale, AZ (3rd) 3rd (Glendale, AZ)
Branden Walther
Texas
Houston, TX (3rd) 3rd (Houston, TX)
Brekton Fraker
Ohio
Indianapolis, IN (5th) 3rd (Nashville, TN)
Joshua Varize
California
Glendale, AZ (5th) 4th (Anaheim, CA)
Garrett Simpson
Michigan
Indianapolis, IN (4th) 4th (Indianapolis, IN)
Chandler Baker
Oklahoma
Houston, TX (4th) 4th (Houston, TX)
Stephen Persing Jr
Michigan
Nashville, TN (4th) 4th (Nashville, TN)
Jadon Cooper
Texas
Houston, TX (5th) 5th (Houston, TX)
Colby Copp
California
Oakland, CA (5th) 5th (Oakland, CA)
WYATT MATTSON
California
Oakland, CA (6th) 5th (Las Vegas, NV)
Lance maschino
Indiana
Indianapolis, IN (6th) 6th (Indianapolis, IN)
Levi Newby
Montana
Glendale, AZ (6th) 6th (Glendale, AZ)
Luke Dickey
Texas
Houston, TX (6th) 6th (Houston, TX)
Dylan Simao
California
Denver, CO (21st) 6th (Las Vegas, NV)
Nathan Murphy
Maryland
Nashville, TN (6th) 6th (Nashville, TN)
Hayden Hoover
Ohio
Indianapolis, IN (7th) 7th (Indianapolis, IN)